RS/SC
A.net/SC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, South Carolina
Bulldogs
300 College St NE, Orangeburg, South Carolina, 29117, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Khorvon Nelson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - East Tennessee State Buccaneer Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 8th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
East Tennessee State Buccaneer Indoor Invitational
Feb 6, 2015 to Feb 7, 2015
Johnson City, TN, US
Timing/Results by:
Event Timing Solutions, Llc - Cherryville - N
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama A&M
Alabama-Huntsville
Anderson (SC)
Appalachian State
Berry
Bethel (TN)
Brooks
Bryan
Carson-Newman
Charleston (SC)
Charleston Southern
East Tennessee State
Eastern Kentucky
Elon
Embry-Riddle
Emmanuel College
Emory
Emory & Henry
Florida A&M
Francis Marion Unive
Gardner-Webb
Georgia State
High Point
Hiskicks
Impulse Athletics
King College
Lee (TN)
Lees-McRae
Lenoir-Rhyne
Limestone
Lincoln Memorial (TN)
Longevity Performance Center
Mars Hill
Milligan
Montreat
North Carolina-Asheville
North Carolina-Greensboro
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Greenville
Queens (NC)
Roanoke Valley Elite
Samford
South Carolina State
South Carolina Upstate
Southern Wesleyan
Spartanburg
St Augustine's
Tennessee Tech
Tennessee Wesleyan
The Citadel
Tusculum
Unattached
Virginia Tech Running Club
Western Carolina
Wingate
Wofford
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
06.72
nwi
1
2
Hubbard, Avery
10
Tennessee Wesley
06.83
nwi
1
1
Wannamaker, Devin
11
North Greenville
06.89
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Taffawee
10
St Augustine's
06.90
nwi
1
2
Jameison, Daniel
11
St Augustine's
06.92
nwi
2
4
Moore, Matthew
10
East Tennessee S
06.92
nwi
1
3
Myers, James
9
Mars Hill
06.93
nwi
2
4
Murray, Kaishon
11
Charleston South
07.42
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Avery
10
Tennessee Wesley
06.73
nwi
1
1
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
06.77
nwi
2
2
Myers, James
9
Mars Hill
06.84
nwi
2
1
Moore, Matthew
10
East Tennessee S
06.85
nwi
4
1
Johnson, Taffawee
10
St Augustine's
06.86
nwi
3
2
Wannamaker, Devin
11
North Greenville
06.87
nwi
3
2
Jameison, Daniel
11
St Augustine's
06.88
nwi
4
3
Murray, Kaishon
11
Charleston South
06.89
nwi
3
3
Shaw, Cameron
12
North Carolina-W
06.89
nwi
4
3
Morris, Lionell
Unattached
06.92
nwi
2
4
Hancock, Chris
9
Western Carolina
06.92
nwi
2
2
Harris, Cadarius
9
Tennessee Wesley
06.96
nwi
1
4
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
06.97
nwi
3
4
Jones, Jeffrey
10
South Carolina S
06.97
nwi
4
3
Burton, Christopher
9
Anderson (SC)
06.98
nwi
1
4
Green, DeTorrian
9
Alabama A&M
07.01
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Avery
10
Tennessee Wesley
06.77
nwi
1
1
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
06.82
nwi
2
2
Jameison, Daniel
11
St Augustine's
06.86
nwi
1
2
Wannamaker, Devin
11
North Greenville
06.86
nwi
2
3
Moore, Matthew
10
East Tennessee S
06.88
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Taffawee
10
St Augustine's
06.90
nwi
2
4
Morris, Lionell
Unattached
06.91
nwi
2
5
Green, DeTorrian
9
Alabama A&M
06.92
nwi
2
1
Harris, Cadarius
9
Tennessee Wesley
06.97
nwi
4
1
Myers, James
9
Mars Hill
06.98
nwi
3
2
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
06.99
nwi
4
2
Shaw, Cameron
12
North Carolina-W
07.00
nwi
3
3
Jones, Jeffrey
10
South Carolina S
07.00
nwi
4
4
Murray, Kaishon
11
Charleston South
07.00
nwi
1
4
Hancock, Chris
9
Western Carolina
07.02
nwi
4
1
Burton, Christopher
9
Anderson (SC)
07.03
nwi
5
1
Ragland, Vincent
10
North Carolina-W
07.04
nwi
6
1
Maclin, Desmond
9
Unattached
07.06
nwi
7
3
Wickerson, Jerry
12
Western Carolina
07.06
nwi
3
2
Edwards, Nick
9
Southern Wesleya
07.08
nwi
7
5
Brown, Bryson
11
South Carolina S
07.08
nwi
4
1
Kelly, Kassius
10
Alabama A&M
07.10
nwi
10
3
Jones, Trey
11
North Carolina-W
07.10
nwi
7
2
Lockhart, Michael
Unattached
07.12
nwi
10
2
Stephenson, Caleb
9
Anderson (SC)
07.12
nwi
6
3
Newring, Justin
12
King College
07.13
nwi
6
2
Jamison, Patrick
9
South Carolina U
07.14
nwi
5
1
Walton, Cameron
12
North Carolina-W
07.15
nwi
8
1
Clark, Collis
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.16
nwi
12
4
Kuras, Andrew
11
High Point
07.16
nwi
7
4
Edwards, Steven
9
Spartanburg
07.17
nwi
3
1
Kernes, Tremaine
9
Western Carolina
07.18
nwi
11
3
Hicks, Macio
10
Bethel (TN)
07.18
nwi
10
6
McLean, Brandon
10
North Carolina-W
07.18
nwi
2
5
Phillips, Alex
11
Charleston South
07.20
nwi
3
1
Davis, TJ
10
Carson-Newman
07.22
nwi
13
2
McNair, Taurean
9
Limestone
07.22
nwi
12
3
Burnette, Jacob
12
Wingate
07.22
nwi
5
4
Robinson, T.J.
9
Anderson (SC)
07.22
nwi
6
3
Harris, Darian
9
Carson-Newman
07.23
nwi
12
4
Bonner, Trae
9
North Greenville
07.23
nwi
10
5
Darden, Matthew
9
Lees-McRae
07.23
nwi
7
2
Williams, Jason
10
Carson-Newman
07.24
nwi
13
5
Reed, Tyree
9
Lees-McRae
07.24
nwi
1
1
Fernandez, Nayran
Impulse Athletic
07.25
nwi
9
2
Smith, Raheem
9
King College
07.25
nwi
11
3
Powers, Joshua
12
Unattached
07.25
nwi
13
6
Blackmon, Gabriel
9
Lees-McRae
07.25
nwi
1
2
Parker, Christian
9
Lees-McRae
07.27
nwi
8
3
Sims, Evin
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.27
nwi
11
4
Merrell, Chase
9
Tennessee Wesley
07.27
nwi
5
5
Reinke, Jeff
12
Unattached
07.27
nwi
10
2
Hardley, Kalan
9
Tennessee Wesley
07.28
nwi
9
6
McCauley, Scotty
9
North Greenville
07.28
nwi
10
3
Scott, Davante
11
Lees-McRae
07.29
nwi
8
4
Harvey, Devin
10
Queens (NC)
07.29
nwi
12
3
Anderson, Malik
9
Mars Hill
07.31
nwi
9
4
Sanders, A'Darrius
11
East Tennessee S
07.32
nwi
8
4
Williams, Jaleel
9
South Carolina U
07.34
nwi
11
4
Singleton, Devin
9
The Citadel
07.34
nwi
9
5
Mckinnely, Anthony
9
Spartanburg
07.35
nwi
8
1
Phyall, Isaac
12
Mars Hill
07.36
nwi
15
5
Louden, Dione
9
King College
07.36
nwi
12
1
Hill, Noah
9
Carson-Newman
07.37
nwi
16
2
Milliken, Ivan
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.37
nwi
15
1
Williams, Terrance
10
Alabama A&M
07.38
nwi
17
5
Casey, Tyler
9
Wingate
07.38
nwi
6
1
Jones, Jamal
10
Carson-Newman
07.40
nwi
14
4
Henson, Jacob
10
Milligan
07.40
nwi
13
6
Williams, Daymond
9
Tennessee Wesley
07.45
nwi
4
5
Thomas, Chris
9
King College
07.46
nwi
11
5
Rust, Matt
11
Carson-Newman
07.46
nwi
13
6
Gibson-Harper, Nick
10
Spartanburg
07.49
nwi
8
2
Jones, Chanti
9
North Greenville
07.50
nwi
14
6
McNamara, Joe
9
North Carolina-A
07.50
nwi
13
2
Pike, Joshua
9
Mars Hill
07.51
nwi
16
2
Evans-Whitehart, Marquis
11
Gardner-Webb
07.51
nwi
17
3
Shepherd, Junior
10
Milligan
07.51
nwi
15
3
Lawson, John
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.52
nwi
16
6
Goforth, Hunter
9
Lee (TN)
07.54
nwi
12
4
Knox, Cameron
12
Tennessee Wesley
07.56
nwi
15
5
Tramble, Winston
10
Unattached
07.57
nwi
9
3
Robinson, Samuel
9
Wofford
07.58
nwi
17
6
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
07.59
nwi
11
5
Koch, Michael
10
Mars Hill
07.61
nwi
15
3
Soto, Joshua
12
Lees-McRae
07.63
nwi
14
4
Walker, CJ
9
Carson-Newman
07.65
nwi
14
5
Holmes, Jawan
9
Carson-Newman
07.66
nwi
14
4
Williams, Lonnie
10
Carson-Newman
07.67
nwi
16
5
Dodd, Steven
11
Tennessee Wesley
07.68
nwi
5
5
Frizsell, Travis
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.69
nwi
16
6
Devaney, Keenan
9
North Carolina-A
07.73
nwi
15
4
Henkel, Dalton
9
Unattached
07.74
nwi
17
5
Buchanan, Hunter
9
Milligan
07.76
nwi
17
6
Jolly, Ralph
9
Gardner-Webb
07.78
nwi
14
6
Jones, Darius
9
Mars Hill
07.83
nwi
16
6
Ishmael, Immanuel
9
Limestone
NT
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Avery
10
Tennessee Wesley
21.75
nwi
1
1
Green, DeTorrian
9
Alabama A&M
21.93
nwi
2
2
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
21.95
nwi
2
2
Newring, Justin
12
King College
22.01
nwi
1
3
Ellis Jr., Burkheart
11
St Augustine's
22.17
nwi
1
3
Jones, Jeffrey
10
South Carolina S
22.18
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jameison, Daniel
11
St Augustine's
21.54
nwi
1
2
Newring, Justin
12
King College
21.74
nwi
1
1
Hubbard, Avery
10
Tennessee Wesley
21.85
nwi
2
2
Ellis Jr., Burkheart
11
St Augustine's
21.88
nwi
2
3
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
22.01
nwi
2
1
Green, DeTorrian
9
Alabama A&M
22.04
nwi
4
2
Jones, Jeffrey
10
South Carolina S
22.05
nwi
4
3
Pollard, Troy
12
Florida A&M
22.09
nwi
1
1
Burton, Christopher
9
Anderson (SC)
22.18
nwi
12
1
McLean, Brandon
10
North Carolina-W
22.22
nwi
5
1
Warren, Reggie
12
King College
22.23
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Taffawee
10
St Augustine's
22.27
nwi
1
3
Hancock, Chris
9
Western Carolina
22.29
nwi
4
2
Jeter, Jarad
11
South Carolina S
22.33
nwi
3
4
Nelson, Khorvon
10
South Carolina S
22.36
nwi
2
1
Shaw, Cameron
12
North Carolina-W
22.43
nwi
6
2
Myers, James
9
Mars Hill
22.43
nwi
5
1
Ragland, Vincent
10
North Carolina-W
22.44
nwi
8
5
Johnson, Omar
11
St Augustine's
22.45
nwi
1
2
Ryder, Quinn
12
Queens (NC)
22.48
nwi
8
1
Fletcher, Kistler
9
Unattached
22.54
nwi
7
2
Goddard, Adrian
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
22.57
nwi
7
1
Ross, Jonathan
9
Limestone
22.58
nwi
13
2
McMillan, Jhante
11
Southern Wesleya
22.62
nwi
6
1
Singleton, Devin
9
The Citadel
22.63
nwi
10
5
Griffin, Jeremy
12
Limestone
22.64
nwi
2
3
Blackmon, Gabriel
9
Lees-McRae
22.65
nwi
3
1
Scott, Marshawn
10
Limestone
22.66
nwi
9
1
Kelly, Kassius
10
Alabama A&M
22.67
nwi
21
3
Moore, Matthew
10
East Tennessee S
22.69
nwi
7
4
Morris, Lionell
Unattached
22.72
nwi
7
3
Kuras, Andrew
11
High Point
22.73
nwi
6
2
Parker, Christian
9
Lees-McRae
22.74
nwi
12
3
Fuquay, Andrew
12
Wingate
22.76
nwi
5
1
Phillips, Alex
11
Charleston South
22.77
nwi
14
4
Nelli, Michael
12
Wingate
22.79
nwi
3
1
Maclin, Desmond
9
Unattached
22.82
nwi
11
1
Edwards, Nick
9
Southern Wesleya
22.84
nwi
15
5
Williams, Tevin
11
The Citadel
22.91
nwi
7
2
Sanders, A'Darrius
11
East Tennessee S
22.93
nwi
9
4
Nesby, Devonte
10
Alabama A&M
22.97
nwi
4
2
Jackson, Marquise
9
Southern Wesleya
23.01
nwi
15
5
Crawford, Malik
10
Gardner-Webb
23.01
nwi
3
2
Townsend, Sheldon
10
Charleston South
23.02
nwi
10
3
Sumpter, Jordan
9
North Greenville
23.02
nwi
12
4
Harris, Darian
9
Carson-Newman
23.02
nwi
6
1
Edwards, Steven
9
Spartanburg
23.03
nwi
18
3
Hardley, Kalan
9
Tennessee Wesley
23.03
nwi
9
4
Hawkins, Chaz
9
Tennessee Wesley
23.10
nwi
12
2
Ishmael, Immanuel
9
Limestone
23.13
nwi
14
2
Foster, Marcus
9
Mars Hill
23.14
nwi
11
3
Scott, Davante
11
Lees-McRae
23.18
nwi
15
3
Tompa, Robbie
9
Western Carolina
23.19
nwi
10
4
Wickerson, Jerry
12
Western Carolina
23.23
nwi
5
2
Harris, Jeremy
9
Queens (NC)
23.25
nwi
13
1
Walters, Jordan
9
North Greenville
23.27
nwi
16
4
Rust, Matt
11
Carson-Newman
23.28
nwi
10
1
Hall, Jacob
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.31
nwi
19
1
Mckinnely, Anthony
9
Spartanburg
23.31
nwi
20
6
Williams, Terrance
10
Alabama A&M
23.31
nwi
3
4
Morgenstern, Jake
9
Tennessee Wesley
23.32
nwi
9
5
Reinke, Jeff
12
Unattached
23.34
nwi
12
5
Sneed, Virgil
Unattached
23.34
nwi
4
1
Young, Malachi
10
Mars Hill
23.36
nwi
17
2
Williams, Jaleel
9
South Carolina U
23.39
nwi
16
3
Williams, Jonathan
11
North Greenville
23.40
nwi
16
5
Rizzo, Anthony
9
Queens (NC)
23.43
nwi
10
5
Darden, Matthew
9
Lees-McRae
23.47
nwi
5
2
Hicks, Macio
10
Bethel (TN)
23.48
nwi
18
4
McNair, Taurean
9
Limestone
23.50
nwi
15
2
Allen, Marlon
9
Mars Hill
23.51
nwi
17
3
Seward, Aaron
10
Carson-Newman
23.53
nwi
11
3
Martin, Joseph
11
Gardner-Webb
23.55
nwi
8
4
Phyall, Isaac
12
Mars Hill
23.59
nwi
11
4
Thornhill, Willie
11
Tennessee Wesley
23.63
nwi
16
4
Merrell, Chase
9
Tennessee Wesley
23.68
nwi
8
5
McCauley, Scotty
9
North Greenville
23.68
nwi
16
2
McKown, Jacob
12
South Carolina U
23.70
nwi
19
3
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
23.70
nwi
17
3
Siegwald, Joseph
9
Anderson (SC)
23.74
nwi
14
4
Hula, Nick
11
High Point
23.74
nwi
14
5
Soto, Joshua
12
Lees-McRae
23.74
nwi
9
5
Koch, Michael
10
Mars Hill
23.75
nwi
11
5
Clark, Collis
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.75
nwi
15
6
Brown, Markivous
9
St Augustine's
23.75
nwi
4
3
Powers, Joshua
12
Unattached
23.76
nwi
19
4
Yearby, Xavien
11
Emmanuel College
23.80
nwi
19
3
Hall, Tyronn
9
Limestone
23.84
nwi
18
4
Evans-Whitehart, Marquis
11
Gardner-Webb
23.95
nwi
18
6
Anderson, Malik
9
Mars Hill
23.96
nwi
10
6
Pierre, Jason
9
Wingate
24.00
nwi
7
3
Robinson, Christian
10
Carson-Newman
24.01
nwi
13
5
Casey, Tyler
9
Wingate
24.06
nwi
6
5
Evans-Hensley, Darien
10
Gardner-Webb
24.11
nwi
14
2
Griffith, William
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
24.16
nwi
20
3
Pace, Thomas Wilson
12
Unattached
24.29
nwi
20
6
Harris, Cadarius
9
Tennessee Wesley
24.31
nwi
9
2
Thomas, Ricky
10
Bethel (TN)
24.34
nwi
21
6
Davenport, O'Shay
12
Charleston South
24.40
nwi
14
5
Pike, Joshua
9
Mars Hill
24.53
nwi
18
5
Henson, Jacob
10
Milligan
24.57
nwi
19
6
Jones, Darius
9
Mars Hill
24.59
nwi
18
6
Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel
9
Wingate
24.65
nwi
5
3
Silvey, Caleb
9
Gardner-Webb
24.66
nwi
21
4
Jones, Clinton
9
Western Carolina
24.66
nwi
17
4
Walker, CJ
9
Carson-Newman
24.67
nwi
13
4
Shepherd, Junior
10
Milligan
24.69
nwi
20
5
Murray, Kaishon
11
Charleston South
24.74
nwi
8
6
Knox, Cameron
12
Tennessee Wesley
24.74
nwi
16
6
D'Angelo, Justin
11
Western Carolina
24.75
nwi
12
5
Henkel, Dalton
9
Unattached
24.77
nwi
20
5
Hoover, Eric
10
Anderson (SC)
24.93
nwi
17
6
Williams, Daymond
9
Tennessee Wesley
25.11
nwi
8
6
Maxwell, Terence
Impulse Athletic
25.66
nwi
19
6
Moore, Taylor
9
Bryan
25.67
nwi
17
6
Buchanan, Hunter
9
Milligan
26.89
nwi
20
5
Smith, Joshua
9
Mars Hill
NT
nwi
13
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Immanuel
11
St Augustine's
48.63
1
2
Pollard, Troy
12
Florida A&M
48.68
1
3
Herbert, Khari
10
St Augustine's
48.88
1
1
Lowery, Brandon
12
South Carolina S
49.10
2
2
Love, Cody
12
North Carolina-W
49.41
2
4
Williams, Michael
10
East Tennessee S
49.71
1
3
Lewis, Zach
12
Queens (NC)
50.14
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pollard, Troy
12
Florida A&M
47.89
1
1
Williams, Michael
10
East Tennessee S
49.48
4
2
Herbert, Khari
10
St Augustine's
49.53
1
3
Hutchinson, Immanuel
11
St Augustine's
49.58
1
2
Love, Cody
12
North Carolina-W
49.67
4
3
Lewis, Zach
12
Queens (NC)
49.72
4
1
Hewitt, Kevaughn
12
St Augustine's
49.77
2
2
Lowery, Brandon
12
South Carolina S
49.94
2
1
Goddard, Adrian
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
49.95
3
4
Ellis Jr., Burkheart
11
St Augustine's
49.98
1
3
Sumpter, Jordan
9
North Greenville
49.99
2
4
Hicks, Kevin
12
Hiskicks
50.01
4
2
Nelson, Khorvon
10
South Carolina S
50.21
3
4
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
50.24
2
5
Jeter, Jarad
11
South Carolina S
50.32
1
1
Hayden, Darrell
10
The Citadel
50.34
7
3
Gaddist, Christopher
10
South Carolina S
50.36
3
4
Warren, Reggie
12
King College
50.38
3
5
Ryder, Quinn
12
Queens (NC)
50.44
4
1
Foreman, Trip
12
North Carolina-W
50.60
5
2
Williams, Tevin
11
The Citadel
50.74
7
3
Young, Malachi
10
Mars Hill
50.78
7
5
Fletcher, Kistler
9
Unattached
50.91
2
1
Parker, Christian
9
Lees-McRae
50.92
8
2
Tompa, Robbie
9
Western Carolina
51.03
5
3
Johnson, Keith
10
Southern Wesleya
51.06
5
1
Williams, Jonathan
11
North Greenville
51.12
6
1
Hall, Jacob
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
51.13
12
5
Jamison, Patrick
9
South Carolina U
51.24
3
2
Black, Tre'
9
North Greenville
51.29
12
1
Braxton, Michael
9
Lincoln Memorial
51.33
11
2
Balogun, Oluwatosin
9
Lincoln Memorial
51.38
8
2
Sneed, Virgil
Unattached
51.42
6
3
Faison, Abraham
12
Western Carolina
51.43
6
1
Stephenson, Caleb
9
Anderson (SC)
51.44
10
6
Hula, Nick
11
High Point
51.50
3
2
Day, Jelani
9
Alabama A&M
51.58
10
3
Faust, Alec
12
North Carolina-W
51.61
8
4
Harris, Jeremy
9
Queens (NC)
51.61
8
4
Rankin, Sergeneno
9
North Carolina-A
51.71
5
4
Rizzo, Anthony
9
Queens (NC)
51.71
6
5
Reed, Tyree
9
Lees-McRae
51.90
5
3
Slaven, Jon
11
Lincoln Memorial
52.06
12
4
Foster, Marcus
9
Mars Hill
52.07
7
3
Walters, Jordan
9
North Greenville
52.09
10
5
Lee, Tyler
12
Wingate
52.16
6
4
Allen, Marlon
9
Mars Hill
52.17
10
1
Morgenstern, Jake
9
Tennessee Wesley
52.23
9
4
Monts, Rashod
9
Anderson (SC)
52.24
12
6
Foote, Jonathon
10
East Tennessee S
52.27
4
5
Darden, Matthew
9
Lees-McRae
52.28
10
1
Tiller, Ray
9
Carson-Newman
52.34
13
2
Scott, Davante
11
Lees-McRae
52.37
9
6
Butler, Travis
12
Wofford
52.37
10
3
Pratt, Cameron
10
South Carolina U
52.58
9
4
Tigner, Dwight
12
Alabama A&M
52.66
9
2
Seward, Aaron
10
Carson-Newman
52.68
13
3
Drollette, Kyle
9
South Carolina U
52.70
13
6
Nesby, Devonte
10
Alabama A&M
52.73
2
1
Edgehill, Caleb
9
Charleston South
52.74
14
2
McKown, Jacob
12
South Carolina U
52.93
11
3
Evans-Hensley, Darien
10
Gardner-Webb
52.99
11
1
Thornhill, Willie
11
Tennessee Wesley
53.03
15
4
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
53.11
13
5
Pierre, Jason
9
Wingate
53.22
7
5
D'Angelo, Justin
11
Western Carolina
53.25
9
6
Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel
9
Wingate
53.34
5
5
Thomas, Ricky
10
Bethel (TN)
53.41
12
2
Robinson, Christian
10
Carson-Newman
53.43
15
6
Crawford, Dennis
11
High Point
53.49
6
3
Davenport, O'Shay
12
Charleston South
53.64
15
2
Parrott, Sam
12
Wofford
53.68
14
4
Frutiger, Wil
10
Limestone
53.72
11
4
Jones, Sterling
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
53.83
15
5
Schumacher, Calin
11
South Carolina U
53.83
11
3
Reyes, Cesar
11
Mars Hill
53.90
14
5
Williams, Robert
9
Queens (NC)
53.98
13
6
Ransom, Matt
9
Wofford
54.07
13
4
O'Neal, Darius
12
Longevity Perfor
54.12
14
5
Silvey, Caleb
9
Gardner-Webb
54.26
14
5
Pullen, Scott
12
Wingate
54.27
8
6
Smith, Joshua
9
Mars Hill
54.39
12
5
Shorter, Jonathan
10
Anderson (SC)
55.34
15
6
Melton, Matthew
9
Carson-Newman
55.55
15
6
Jones, Clinton
9
Western Carolina
56.29
14
1
Pauling, Dahquan
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
56.49
16
2
Moore, Taylor
9
Bryan
56.69
16
3
Henkel, Dalton
9
Unattached
57.48
16
4
Smith, Colin
11
Carson-Newman
57.83
16
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayden, Darrell
10
The Citadel
1:56.19
1
2
Woodard, Marcquel
9
Gardner-Webb
1:57.74
1
3
Grace, Thomas
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:58.13
1
4
Rodriguez, Erik
11
Montreat
1:58.58
1
5
Delaney, Kevin
12
Emory
1:58.77
1
6
Traynelis, Josh
11
Emory
1:59.12
1
7
Goodrich, Luke
10
High Point
1:59.39
1
8
Conley, Jonathan
9
Lincoln Memorial
2:00.77
1
1
Black, Tre'
9
North Greenville
2:00.87
2
9
Cromer, Brandon
10
Emory
2:00.98
1
2
Castello, Dan
9
South Carolina U
2:01.06
2
3
Brackney, Bryan
10
North Carolina-W
2:01.40
2
4
Visi-Clark, Joshua
11
Anderson (SC)
2:01.51
2
5
Cypress, Avery
9
Queens (NC)
2:01.65
2
6
Hemingway, Andrew
11
Emory
2:02.13
2
7
Connell, Tommy
10
Western Carolina
2:02.38
2
1
Hanks, Keegan
9
High Point
2:02.65
3
10
King, Charles
9
Emory
2:02.65
1
8
Wamer, Ravon
12
North Greenville
2:02.72
2
2
Pratt, Cameron
10
South Carolina U
2:02.80
3
3
Schumacher, Calin
11
South Carolina U
2:02.85
3
1
Hensley, Ben
9
Wofford
2:02.99
4
2
Drollette, Kyle
9
South Carolina U
2:03.74
4
4
Birdwhistell, Chilton
9
North Carolina-A
2:03.80
3
9
Pullen, Scott
12
Wingate
2:03.91
2
5
Koontz, Charles
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:04.21
3
6
Lackey, Cameron
10
Mars Hill
2:04.33
3
7
Hite, Aubrey
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:04.34
3
3
Williams, Nick
10
High Point
2:04.77
4
10
Reyes, Cesar
11
Mars Hill
2:05.02
2
8
George, Caleb
10
Southern Wesleya
2:05.30
3
4
Williams, Robert
9
Queens (NC)
2:05.34
4
1
Kilgo, Joshua
11
Montreat
2:05.49
5
2
Jackson, Anthony
9
Carson-Newman
2:05.74
5
5
Lancaster, Daniel
9
Montreat
2:06.21
4
6
Cronk, Aaron
11
Gardner-Webb
2:06.89
4
3
Spearman, Stephen
10
Southern Wesleya
2:07.78
5
7
Garrison, Dontonio
11
Mars Hill
2:08.10
4
4
McKenzie, Jamez
9
Alabama A&M
2:08.15
5
9
Gilreath, James
9
Mars Hill
2:08.29
3
5
Sewell, Logan
9
Lees-McRae
2:08.65
5
6
Lee, Joshua
10
South Carolina U
2:08.80
5
7
Hochhalter, Andrew
10
Southern Wesleya
2:08.93
5
8
Rivera, Jacob
9
Southern Wesleya
2:09.54
5
10
Spence, Jonathan
10
Mars Hill
2:11.04
3
8
Roof, Andrew
12
Montreat
2:11.35
4
9
Lee, Tyler
12
Wingate
2:11.38
5
9
Covington, Tyler
9
Montreat
2:12.75
4
1
Rosemond, Kelvin
9
Spartanburg
2:13.64
6
2
Edwards, Mark
12
Carson-Newman
2:15.05
6
3
Elike, John
9
Alabama A&M
2:15.38
6
10
Smith, Nathan
10
Queens (NC)
2:15.84
5
4
Daniels, Fred Glen
9
Spartanburg
2:16.47
6
5
Collins, Dominic
11
Limestone
2:17.62
6
6
Garcia-Lynn, Matthew
10
Spartanburg
2:17.67
6
7
Grant, David
10
Wofford
2:18.07
6
8
Stutts, William
9
Wofford
2:18.33
6
10
Litle, Greg
9
Emory
2:18.53
4
9
Rembert, Royce
10
Limestone
2:26.38
6
Mens 800m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skinner, Dylan
Brooks
1:50.76
1
2
Hazouri, Brandon
11
Samford
1:52.18
1
3
Binford-Walsh, Trent
12
Unattached
1:52.51
1
4
Kipchumba, Emmanuel
11
Lee (TN)
1:52.56
1
5
Miller, Thomas
11
East Tennessee S
1:52.77
1
6
Olivier, McDaniel
12
Florida A&M
1:53.34
1
7
Smith, Isaiah
11
Florida A&M
1:53.80
1
8
Gilliland, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:54.26
1
1
Case, Elijah
9
South Carolina S
1:55.90
2
2
Mullen, Joseph
12
Tennessee Wesley
1:57.58
2
3
Michaels, Alex
11
Wofford
1:58.90
2
4
McIsaac, Ian
10
Emory
1:59.24
2
5
McNeely, Cody
10
Lees-McRae
1:59.29
2
6
Gullette, Adam
11
Lee (TN)
2:00.08
2
7
Garcia, Joseph
9
Florida A&M
2:00.36
2
8
Barton, Kaleel
10
Western Carolina
2:01.45
2
9
Chol, Kuaniyal
12
Charleston South
2:02.86
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warriner, Matthew
10
East Tennessee S
4:13.73
1
2
Mullen, Joseph
12
Tennessee Wesley
4:14.21
1
3
Tafelsky, Taylor
10
Milligan
4:16.27
1
4
Brown, Max
9
Emory
4:16.91
1
5
Williamson, Daniel
10
Unattached
4:18.22
1
6
Simmons, Jacob
11
Tennessee Wesley
4:18.44
1
7
Ursprung, Matt
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:20.20
1
1
Borghetti-Metz, Haydn
9
East Tennessee S
4:20.44
2
8
Smith, Harold
9
Lee (TN)
4:20.61
1
9
Chase, Adam
11
East Tennessee S
4:20.73
1
2
Collichio, Dominic
9
North Carolina-A
4:20.75
2
3
Joyner, Matthew
11
East Tennessee S
4:22.11
2
10
Flowers, Jordan
9
Emory
4:23.59
1
4
Sullivan, Shane
9
Emory
4:23.98
2
5
Smith, Caleb
10
North Carolina-A
4:24.30
2
6
McBane, Michael
10
Emory
4:25.09
2
1
Eubanks, Griffin
11
South Carolina U
4:25.59
1
2
Combs, Aaron
12
North Carolina-W
4:25.94
1
7
Miller, James
12
East Tennessee S
4:26.23
2
8
Sigmon, Tim
11
Unattached
4:26.33
2
11
Johnston, Joel
11
Unattached
4:26.69
1
9
Whitehead, Chad
10
Tennessee Wesley
4:27.03
2
10
Elliott, Terris
11
Lee (TN)
4:29.32
2
1
Rennix, Mark
12
South Carolina U
4:30.00
2
2
Lantz, Mike
9
The Citadel
4:31.13
2
12
Chris, Colo
12
High Point
4:31.68
1
3
Kipkogsei, Dennis
9
Florida A&M
4:31.68
1
3
Roth, Jordan
10
Unattached
4:33.89
2
4
Kirse, Nathan
10
North Carolina-A
4:33.92
1
4
Koontz, Charles
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:34.23
2
5
Morrow, Martin
9
South Carolina U
4:34.27
1
6
Bowman, Roderick
10
Tennessee Wesley
4:34.54
1
7
Garcia, Joseph
9
Florida A&M
4:35.32
1
8
Gilreath, James
9
Mars Hill
4:35.62
1
9
Eckert, Nick
9
Lee (TN)
4:35.98
1
5
Chen, Jeff
9
Emory
4:36.97
2
1
Ferguson, Jordan
10
North Greenville
4:37.07
3
11
Rutherford, Griffith
9
Bryan
4:37.57
2
6
Catrine, Ryan
11
North Carolina-A
4:38.50
2
10
Millsaps, Zach
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:38.68
1
2
Smith, Grant
11
The Citadel
4:39.15
3
7
Cawood, Michael
Emory & Henry
4:39.38
2
3
Daversa, Joey
12
South Carolina U
4:40.46
3
8
Guilluame, Alex
10
Queens (NC)
4:40.46
2
4
Parker, Corey
11
Limestone
4:40.82
3
9
king, wesley
10
Unattached
4:40.90
2
10
Gross, Zack
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:41.93
2
5
Gwaltney, Collin
9
Unattached
4:42.36
3
11
Connell, Tommy
10
Western Carolina
4:42.63
1
11
Joseph, Jevon
9
Lincoln Memorial
4:42.63
2
6
Collins, Jacob
9
South Carolina U
4:42.90
3
7
Slaton, Cristian
9
Limestone
4:43.69
3
12
Knuth, Justin
11
Lee (TN)
4:44.14
2
8
Hite, Aubrey
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:44.21
3
13
Pauley, Tyler
9
Lees-McRae
4:44.30
2
12
Long, Zac
10
Charleston South
4:44.60
1
13
Carter, Alex
9
Lee (TN)
4:45.77
1
12
Reeves, Jacob
12
Bethel (TN)
4:46.58
2
14
Nash, Nate
9
Unattached
4:48.19
2
9
Harris, Kyle
11
Berry
4:50.86
3
10
Ray, Logan
9
South Carolina U
4:51.93
3
14
Farrimond, Garrett
9
Mars Hill
4:52.12
1
11
Bevins, Robert
9
Berry
4:52.19
3
1
Cutshall, Caleb
9
Tusculum
4:52.70
4
12
Darazi, Michael
10
Limestone
4:52.75
3
2
Steagall, Chase
11
Limestone
4:53.15
4
13
Welborn, Brandon
9
Montreat
4:53.52
3
3
Bartlett, Jacob
9
Milligan
4:53.77
4
14
Treadway, Gabe
9
Tennessee Wesley
4:53.95
3
15
Hager, David
9
North Carolina-A
4:54.02
2
13
Marsh, Joshua
10
Carson-Newman
4:54.26
2
4
Fink, Jacob
10
North Carolina-A
4:57.22
4
5
Lerner, Daniel
11
Mars Hill
4:58.22
4
6
Morgan, Cameron
9
Spartanburg
4:59.73
4
7
Walker, Matt
10
Berry
5:03.89
4
8
Wilson, Benjamin
9
Lees-McRae
5:04.83
4
9
Turner, Malik
9
Alabama A&M
5:08.28
4
10
Cox, Raymond
9
Alabama A&M
5:12.76
4
11
Klein, Michael
11
Berry
5:13.78
4
12
Cook, Matthew
11
Gardner-Webb
5:16.87
4
13
Palmer-Tesema, Yohann
9
Alabama A&M
5:30.55
4
13
jones, ryan
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Mike
Unattached
9:00.57
1
2
Mecca, Ryan
11
Lincoln Memorial
9:01.53
1
3
Parameswaran, Anthony
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
9:04.06
1
4
Angell, David
Roanoke Valley E
9:10.44
1
5
Ramos, Charles
9
King College
9:11.80
1
6
Ellis, Brandon
10
Milligan
9:12.62
1
7
Schlessinger, Jake
10
Emory
9:15.54
1
8
Dickie, Lachlan
9
Carson-Newman
9:18.41
1
1
Berendsen, Sam
10
Berry
9:22.41
2
2
Lile, Christopher
9
Gardner-Webb
9:24.76
2
3
Wade, Daniel
9
North Greenville
9:25.40
2
4
Swing, Scott
10
Limestone
9:27.65
2
10
Sonnenfeldt, Daniel
9
East Tennessee S
9:30.12
1
9
Hawkins, Samuel
10
Tennessee Wesley
9:30.12
1
5
Shermer, Chase
11
Mars Hill
9:33.41
2
6
Tretsky, Cory
9
Limestone
9:33.46
2
7
Smith, Shawn
11
Limestone
9:35.84
2
8
Kidane, Robyel
11
Florida A&M
9:39.67
2
1
Rice, Jonathan
10
Wofford
9:43.40
3
9
Garcia-Lynn, Matthew
10
Spartanburg
9:43.70
2
10
Jordan, Zack
12
Berry
9:44.49
2
11
Phillips, Jordan
12
Wingate
9:45.37
1
11
Wiseman, Austin
10
Tennessee Wesley
9:46.14
2
12
Wilkinson, Josh
10
North Greenville
9:48.14
2
12
Watkins, Dylan
9
Tennessee Wesley
9:49.10
1
13
Agaro, Ebenezer
10
Berry
9:49.42
2
2
Cutshall, Jacob
9
Tusculum
9:49.60
3
13
Fredrickson, John
11
Southern Wesleya
9:50.66
1
14
Troutman, Jacob
10
Wingate
9:51.82
1
3
Zaubi, Issac
10
Berry
9:52.38
3
14
Patrick, Jesse
10
Anderson (SC)
9:52.92
2
4
Burch, Michael
10
Anderson (SC)
9:56.56
3
5
Barnette, Grant
Unattached
9:59.55
3
15
King, Jacob
9
Lincoln Memorial
10:05.03
2
6
Gray, McKinley
9
Gardner-Webb
10:05.16
3
7
White, Joseph
9
Limestone
10:05.24
3
8
Guerra, Nick
10
Carson-Newman
10:06.88
3
9
Haynes, James
10
Gardner-Webb
10:10.72
3
10
Kirtland, Buck
Emory & Henry
10:13.03
3
16
Wheeler, Nathan
11
Mars Hill
10:13.78
2
11
Daniels, Fred Glen
9
Spartanburg
10:15.64
3
12
Koskey, Erick
11
Tusculum
10:20.21
3
17
Grigg, Jacob
9
North Greenville
10:24.24
2
13
Bross, Alec
10
Carson-Newman
10:28.40
3
14
Huntley, Harrison
9
Charleston South
10:34.04
3
15
Rosemond, Kelvin
9
Spartanburg
10:38.30
3
15
Gaudin, Anthony
9
Wingate
NT
1
16
Ward, Brandon
12
Lincoln Memorial
NT
1
16
Edwards, Mark
12
Carson-Newman
NT
3
Mens 3000m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarano, Myles
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
8:39.07
1
2
Duffy, Sean
Unattached
8:39.56
1
3
Cornwell, Michael
11
Western Carolina
8:42.77
1
4
Murphy, Grant
10
Emory
8:44.42
1
5
Oberfeitinger, Carl
9
East Tennessee S
8:44.83
1
6
Eagleson, Seth
9
Lee (TN)
8:45.45
1
7
Hatfield, Connor
12
King College
8:46.89
1
8
Griggs, Alex
11
Mars Hill
8:46.94
1
9
Cornett, JC
10
Western Carolina
8:49.55
1
10
Mutuse, Arnold
10
Tennessee Wesley
8:56.73
1
11
Wells, Anthony
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
8:57.38
1
12
Warriner, Matthew
10
East Tennessee S
8:59.03
1
13
Cook, Tanner
10
King College
9:01.76
1
14
Chase, Adam
11
East Tennessee S
9:02.86
1
15
Smith, Jordan
12
King College
9:09.23
1
16
Howarth, Clay
11
Western Carolina
9:12.80
1
17
McGahee, Hunter
12
Wofford
9:46.71
1
18
Jalovy, Filip
12
East Tennessee S
NT
1
19
Baldwin, Angus
11
East Tennessee S
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nesbitt, Ahmad
11
North Greenville
14:53.06
1
2
Bowman, Roderick
10
Tennessee Wesley
15:08.99
1
3
Griggs, Alex
11
Mars Hill
15:10.87
1
4
Hazel, Mason
9
Anderson (SC)
15:18.64
1
5
Smith, Grant
11
The Citadel
15:26.87
1
6
Lantz, Mike
9
The Citadel
15:28.75
1
7
Cooper, David
12
Tusculum
15:32.48
1
8
Mees, Lukas
10
Emory
15:35.08
1
9
Crook, Joseph
11
Lee (TN)
15:42.62
1
10
Ramos, Charles
9
King College
15:45.77
1
11
Boone, Tyler
10
Bryan
15:45.84
1
12
Cooke, Tyler
12
Emory
15:46.19
1
13
Kipkogsei, Dennis
9
Florida A&M
15:46.72
1
14
Millsaps, Zach
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
15:51.82
1
15
Mussard, Chase
10
East Tennessee S
15:56.14
1
16
Cook, Tanner
10
King College
15:58.40
1
17
Smith, Jordan
12
King College
16:01.47
1
18
Ballowe, James Russell
9
King College
16:04.92
1
19
Winchester, Skyler
11
North Carolina-A
16:05.70
1
1
LeVan, Luke
12
Virginia Tech Ru
16:07.23
2
20
Doyle, Ryan
11
Wofford
16:10.22
1
21
Jenkins, Matt
10
Lee (TN)
16:12.09
1
2
Kountourogiannis, Theodo
10
South Carolina U
16:14.28
2
3
Wade, Daniel
9
North Greenville
16:16.37
2
22
Widenhouse, Cristian
9
Wofford
16:23.01
1
4
Love, Alex
10
South Carolina U
16:24.50
2
5
Reeves, Jacob
12
Bethel (TN)
16:25.52
2
6
murphy, tim
12
Unattached
16:28.17
2
7
Boerma, Ben
10
Anderson (SC)
16:29.46
2
8
Ellison, Cody
12
South Carolina U
16:29.86
2
9
Burrow, Lawson
11
Tusculum
16:31.96
2
10
Tretsky, Cory
9
Limestone
16:32.34
2
11
Gross, Zack
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
16:46.23
2
12
Chavis, Derek
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
16:52.75
2
13
Pack, Kevin
9
Western Carolina
16:53.66
2
14
Steagall, Chase
11
Limestone
16:56.40
2
15
Guerra, Nick
10
Carson-Newman
16:56.53
2
16
Schnorbus, David
12
Virginia Tech Ru
17:01.78
2
17
Kennedy, Ned
10
Anderson (SC)
17:03.37
2
18
King, Jacob
9
Lincoln Memorial
17:08.93
2
19
Wurst, Cooper
11
Western Carolina
17:09.80
2
20
Darazi, Michael
10
Limestone
17:20.99
2
21
Condon, Sean
10
Lees-McRae
18:18.31
2
22
Burnett, Tanner
9
King College
18:25.30
2
23
Huntley, Harrison
9
Charleston South
18:29.16
2
24
Bross, Alec
10
Carson-Newman
18:37.10
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Kevin
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.92
nwi
1
2
Ross, Jonathan
9
Limestone
08.05
nwi
1
3
Wannamaker, Devin
11
North Greenville
08.19
nwi
1
4
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
08.20
nwi
1
1
Gaddist, Christopher
10
South Carolina S
08.28
nwi
2
2
Drones, Kylon
9
Limestone
08.35
nwi
2
3
Broaden, Stanley
12
Unattached
08.36
nwi
2
4
Scott, Marshawn
10
Limestone
08.42
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Kevin
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.03
nwi
1
1
Ross, Jonathan
9
Limestone
08.04
nwi
3
2
Broaden, Stanley
12
Unattached
08.18
nwi
3
1
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
08.19
nwi
4
1
Wannamaker, Devin
11
North Greenville
08.23
nwi
2
2
Scott, Marshawn
10
Limestone
08.23
nwi
4
2
Drones, Kylon
9
Limestone
08.26
nwi
2
2
Gaddist, Christopher
10
South Carolina S
08.36
nwi
1
3
Ragland, Vincent
10
North Carolina-W
08.36
nwi
4
3
Gee, Tre'von
12
Mars Hill
08.40
nwi
1
3
Holmes, Maurice
9
North Carolina-W
08.52
nwi
2
4
Powers, Joshua
12
Unattached
08.55
nwi
4
3
Louden, Dione
9
King College
08.67
nwi
3
4
Foster, Marcus
9
Mars Hill
08.70
nwi
3
4
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
08.71
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Kevin
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.17
nwi
1
1
Wannamaker, Devin
11
North Greenville
08.18
nwi
5
1
Ross, Jonathan
9
Limestone
08.22
nwi
3
1
Scott, Marshawn
10
Limestone
08.24
nwi
4
1
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
08.25
nwi
2
1
Broaden, Stanley
12
Unattached
08.26
nwi
7
2
Drones, Kylon
9
Limestone
08.28
nwi
1
2
Gee, Tre'von
12
Mars Hill
08.35
nwi
2
1
Gaddist, Christopher
10
South Carolina S
08.40
nwi
6
2
Holmes, Maurice
9
North Carolina-W
08.43
nwi
7
2
Louden, Dione
9
King College
08.45
nwi
6
3
Ragland, Vincent
10
North Carolina-W
08.46
nwi
2
4
Powers, Joshua
12
Unattached
08.48
nwi
2
2
Foster, Marcus
9
Mars Hill
08.50
nwi
3
3
Shaw, David
12
St Augustine's
08.54
nwi
1
3
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
08.54
nwi
3
3
Hall, Tyronn
9
Limestone
08.54
nwi
6
4
Faison, Abraham
12
Western Carolina
08.57
nwi
6
2
Harvey, Devin
10
Queens (NC)
08.61
nwi
5
2
Kennedy, Moses
9
South Carolina S
08.62
nwi
4
4
Jones, Sterling
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.70
nwi
1
3
Hawkins, Chaz
9
Tennessee Wesley
08.71
nwi
5
5
Drollette, Kyle
9
South Carolina U
08.73
nwi
2
3
Childs, Darius
12
Carson-Newman
08.77
nwi
4
4
D'Angelo, Justin
11
Western Carolina
08.83
nwi
4
4
Foster, Xavier
9
Southern Wesleya
08.89
nwi
3
4
Harris, Jaymin
9
Southern Wesleya
08.92
nwi
5
5
Jones, Clinton
9
Western Carolina
08.92
nwi
3
5
Barton, Samuel
10
East Tennessee S
08.95
nwi
1
5
Pace, Thomas Wilson
12
Unattached
08.96
nwi
4
6
Phyall, Isaac
12
Mars Hill
09.06
nwi
3
6
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
09.16
nwi
4
6
Robinson, Christian
10
Carson-Newman
09.18
nwi
2
3
Counts, Kamal
9
Alabama A&M
09.38
nwi
7
4
McCleary, Deshawn
10
Tennessee Wesley
09.40
nwi
7
5
Jones, Chanti
9
North Greenville
09.46
nwi
6
5
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
09.87
nwi
5
6
Shorter, Jonathan
10
Anderson (SC)
10.01
nwi
6
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Pollard,
Smith, Olivier
Florida A&M
3:13.22
6
2
Hutchins, Ellis Jr,
Herbert, Jameison
St Augustine's
3:13.28
6
3
Gaddist, Jeter,
Lowery, Nelson
South Carolina S
3:15.12
6
1
Foreman, Combs,
McLean, Love
North Carolina-W
3:18.56
5
2
Foote, Miller,
Williams, Sanders
East Tennessee S
3:20.20
5
4
Bergs, Ryder,
Harris, Rizzo
Queens (NC)
3:21.39
6
1
Bonner, Williams,
Sumpter, Black
North Greenville
3:22.24
4
5
Warren, Smith,
Louden, Newring
King College
3:23.49
6
2
McMillan, Edwards,
Jackson, Johnson
Southern Wesleya
3:24.22
4
3
Martin, Woodard,
Crawford, Evans-He
Gardner-Webb
3:24.35
4
3
Kemp, Case,
Jones, Kennedy
South Carolina S
3:24.35
5
1
Balogun, Braxton,
Conley, Slaven
Lincoln Memorial
3:25.18
3
4
Parker, Reed,
Scott, Blackmon
Lees-McRae
3:25.32
5
4
Kipchumb, Gullette,
Smith, Knuth
Lee (TN)
3:26.99
4
5
Crawford, Hula,
Goodrich, Hanks
High Point
3:27.89
5
1
Allen, Foster,
Garrison, Young
Mars Hill
3:28.45
2
2
Butler, Ransom,
Parrott, Michaels
Wofford
3:29.61
2
5
Lee, Seiba Mo,
Pullen, Nelli
Wingate
3:30.09
4
2
Townsend, Chol,
Reddick, Edgehill
Charleston South
3:30.60
3
3
Mckinnel, Rosemond,
Morgan, Edwards
Spartanburg
3:31.09
2
3
Monts, Burton,
Visi-Cla, Stephens
Anderson (SC)
3:31.13
3
6
Tigner, Nesby,
Moody, Day
Alabama A&M
3:31.29
6
4
Walters, Wamer,
Ferguson, Davis
North Greenville
3:36.31
3
4
Hall, Jones,
Pauling, Koontz
Lenoir-Rhyne
3:36.43
2
5
Melton, Robinson,
Tiller, Seward
Carson-Newman
3:36.79
3
6
Birdwhis, Collichi,
Smith, Catrine
North Carolina-A
3:41.44
3
5
Farrimon, Lackey,
Reyes, Spence
Mars Hill
3:41.77
2
1
Dixon, Varner,
Elike, Herbert
Alabama A&M
3:45.70
1
2
Counts, Thomas,
McDaniel, Mosley
Alabama A&M
3:46.62
1
6
Faust, Shaw,
Ragland, Brackney
North Carolina-W
NT
5
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joyner, Foote,
Miller, Borghett
East Tennessee S
10:18.00
1
2
Murphy, McIsaac,
Brown, Flowers
Emory
10:34.07
1
3
Ballowe, Smith,
Smith, Hatfield
King College
10:45.30
1
4
Black, Bonner,
Hill, Ferguson
North Greenville
10:52.97
1
5
Cypress, Williams,
Harvey, Guilluam
Queens (NC)
10:53.00
1
6
Castello, Lee,
Dopp, Collins
South Carolina U
11:11.11
1
7
Hager, Osborne,
Birdwhis, Catrine
North Carolina-A
11:12.04
1
8
Stump, Marsh,
Jackson, Dickie
Carson-Newman
11:18.17
1
9
Lancaste, Kilgo,
Covingto, Roof
Montreat
11:20.74
1
10
Sewell, McNeely,
Pauley, Wilson
Lees-McRae
11:31.14
1
11
Parker, Rembert,
Tate, Smith
Limestone
11:35.26
1
12
Hawkins, Treadway,
Watkins, Wiseman
Tennessee Wesley
11:37.41
1
13
Slaton, White,
Hall, Swing
Limestone
11:42.61
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Louzader, Logan
9
East Tennessee S
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
2
Hardin, Ryan
10
King College
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
3
Morris, Jonathan
11
Limestone
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
4
Robinson, Adam
10
Alabama A&M
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
5
Lai, Andrew
11
King College
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
6
Dunn, Johnathan
11
King College
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
7
Grace, Colton
10
Limestone
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
8
Jones, Norman
11
Alabama A&M
7.70m
(25'3)
1
9
Aleruchi, Anthony
9
Anderson (SC)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higgs, Khyle
9
Queens (NC)
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
2
Downs, Anthony
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
3
Britt, Roderick
9
South Carolina S
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
4
Cline, Rodney
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
5
Suddeth, JC
9
Wingate
11.79m
(38'8)
1
6
Marlowe, Jalen
10
Wingate
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
7
Hinderer, Nathan
9
Wingate
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
8
Tramble, Winston
10
Unattached
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
10
Godwin, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
ND
(--)
1
11
Evans, Joey
10
Milligan
ND
(--)
1
12
Harris, Justin
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
13
Hayes, Blake
9
South Carolina U
ND
(--)
1
9
Allred, Blake
11
Bethel (TN)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Randall
12
Carson-Newman
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
2
Stamper, Jeremy
11
King College
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
3
Hamilton, Clay
9
Gardner-Webb
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
4
McIlwain, Daquavis
12
South Carolina S
13.87m
(45'6)
1
5
Albertson, Evan
10
Western Carolina
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
6
Graham, Malik
10
Charleston South
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
7
Peretin, Scott
10
Western Carolina
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
8
Sanchez, Steven
12
Limestone
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
9
Stehling, Chase
9
Western Carolina
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
10
Isom, Blake
11
East Tennessee S
12.35m
(40'6)
1
11
Lester, Wil
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
12
Lamkin, Tom
12
King College
11.41m
(37'5)
1
13
Holder, Cameron
9
Spartanburg
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Joey
9
Milligan
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
2
Smith, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
15.75m
(51'8)
1
3
McGee, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
15.42m
(50'7)
1
4
White, Andrew
11
Gardner-Webb
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
5
lowe, kreig
11
North Greenville
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
6
Mackey, Xavier
12
Florida A&M
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
7
Keck, Spencer
12
East Tennessee S
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
8
Dunlap, Jacob
10
East Tennessee S
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
9
Brown, Mateius
9
Western Carolina
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
10
Britt, Anthony
11
South Carolina S
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
11
moore, Jacob
10
Charleston South
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
12
McGriff, Travis
10
Wingate
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
13
Braswell-Sample, Myles
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Henry
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
2
Suddeth, JC
9
Wingate
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
3
Dunn, Johnathan
11
King College
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
4
Godwin, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
5
Jones, Norman
11
Alabama A&M
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
6
Hardin, Ryan
10
King College
9.45m
(31'0)
1
7
Lai, Andrew
11
King College
8.79m
(28'10)
1
8
Grace, Colton
10
Limestone
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
9
Cannon, Peirce
9
Spartanburg
5.92m
(19'5)
1
10
Higgs, Khyle
9
Queens (NC)
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
11
Sanchez, Steven
12
Limestone
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Jonathan
11
Limestone
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
2
lowe, kreig
11
North Greenville
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
3
Hayworth, James
10
Wofford
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
4
Britt, Roderick
9
South Carolina S
13.11m
(43'0)
1
5
Stamper, Jeremy
11
King College
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
6
Frierson, Jerrell
10
South Carolina S
11.99m
(39'4)
1
7
Aleruchi, Anthony
9
Anderson (SC)
11.51m
(37'9)
1
8
Hinderer, Nathan
9
Wingate
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
9
Robinson, Adam
10
Alabama A&M
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
10
Hamilton, Clay
9
Gardner-Webb
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
11
Holder, Cameron
9
Spartanburg
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
12
Cline, Rodney
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Demetrio
9
Florida A&M
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
2
Harris, Justin
Unattached
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
3
Downs, Anthony
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
4
Brown, Mateius
9
Western Carolina
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
5
White, Andrew
11
Gardner-Webb
13.92m
(45'8)
1
6
Stehling, Chase
9
Western Carolina
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
7
moore, Jacob
10
Charleston South
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
8
Lester, Wil
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
9
Lamkin, Tom
12
King College
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
10
McGriff, Travis
10
Wingate
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
11
Hayes, Blake
9
South Carolina U
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
12
Louzader, Logan
9
East Tennessee S
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
13
Dunlap, Jacob
10
East Tennessee S
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pogue Stockton, Anthony
20.25m
(66'5)
1
2
Wise, Najee
12
Wingate
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
3
Padfield, Nathan
12
Gardner-Webb
16.21m
(53'2)
1
4
Keck, Spencer
12
East Tennessee S
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
5
Smith, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
6
Spaulding, Christian
12
High Point
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
7
McGee, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
15.19m
(49'10)
1
8
Alston, JaVanti
12
Bethel (TN)
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
9
Peretin, Scott
10
Western Carolina
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
10
Marlowe, Jalen
10
Wingate
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
11
Mackey, Xavier
12
Florida A&M
14.56m
(47'9)
1
12
Albertson, Evan
10
Western Carolina
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
13
Britt, Anthony
11
South Carolina S
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, George
12
Wingate
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
2
Stepp, Tanner
9
Carson-Newman
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
3
Vukicevic, Jovan
12
Queens (NC)
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
4
Watkins, Jared
11
Charleston South
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
5
Beattie, Jocari
10
Florida A&M
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
10
Folks, Craishaud
9
South Carolina S
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
6
McCuaig, Travis
10
Wingate
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
7
Nosbisch, Jackson
10
The Citadel
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
8
Wait, Seaver
10
Gardner-Webb
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
9
Bonner, Christopher
12
South Carolina S
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
11
Holmes, Maurice
9
North Carolina-W
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
12
Riddle, Tanner
9
East Tennessee S
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
13
DeVito, Adam
11
High Point
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
14
Bryant, Jaquell
9
Western Carolina
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
15
Jones, Maurice
11
Alabama A&M
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
16
Phillips, Jared
9
East Tennessee S
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
17
Smith, Justin
Emory & Henry
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
18
Johnson, Tevin
11
Wofford
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
19
Mackey, Doug
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
20
Greathouse, Scott
12
Emory
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
21
Jones, Jordan
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
22
Templeton, Joe
9
Western Carolina
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
23
West, Taquan
12
South Carolina S
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
24
Noel, Mick
10
The Citadel
NH
(--)
1
25
Elmore, Darion
10
Southern Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
26
Williams, Brian
10
Alabama A&M
NH
(--)
1
27
Maclin, Fred
9
Bethel (TN)
NH
(--)
1
28
Bellard, John
12
North Carolina-A
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Folks, Craishaud
9
South Carolina S
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Foster, Marcus
9
Mars Hill
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Sayles, Benjamin
9
Gardner-Webb
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Pauling, Dahquan
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Wright, Roman
9
Southern Wesleya
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Mugurungi, Munyaradzi
11
Limestone
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Thorpe, Mario
9
North Carolina-A
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Phyall, Isaac
12
Mars Hill
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Devaney, Keenan
9
North Carolina-A
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Pierre, Jason
9
Wingate
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
11
Siegwald, Joseph
9
Anderson (SC)
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
12
Sims, Evin
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Frizsell, Travis
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Werner, Frank
11
Queens (NC)
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
15
Hoover, Eric
10
Anderson (SC)
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
16
Maclin, Fred
9
Bethel (TN)
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Bryson
11
South Carolina S
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Maurice
11
Alabama A&M
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Elerby, LaDante
9
Limestone
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Tevin
11
Wofford
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Goforth, Hunter
9
Lee (TN)
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Kernes, Tremaine
9
Western Carolina
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Tramble, Winston
10
Unattached
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
8
Barry, Rick
9
Lee (TN)
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Patterson, Nathan
9
Wingate
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Daymond
9
Tennessee Wesley
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Hamilton, Dequan
10
Charleston South
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Hires, Kevin
9
Western Carolina
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Templeton, Joe
9
Western Carolina
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Fernandez, Nayran
Impulse Athletic
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Jones, Jordan
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drummond, Braxton
12
Charleston South
7.44m
(24'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Walton, Cameron
12
North Carolina-W
7.40m
(24'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Demiel, JaQuan
12
St Augustine's
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Tyler
12
Unattached
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Trey
11
North Carolina-W
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Lee, Javion
10
Samford
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Davis, Terry
10
North Greenville
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Lockhart, Michael
Unattached
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Davis, TJ
10
Carson-Newman
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
11
May, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
12
Jones, Eric
12
King College
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
14
Shaw, David
12
St Augustine's
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
15
Johnson, David
11
Western Carolina
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeudi, Wells
10
Florida A&M
14.44m
(47'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Holmes, Maurice
9
North Carolina-W
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Elerby, LaDante
9
Limestone
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Brevard, Joseph
11
South Carolina S
13.40m
(43'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Chris
9
King College
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Thorpe, Mario
9
North Carolina-A
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Wright, Roman
9
Southern Wesleya
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Hoover, Eric
10
Anderson (SC)
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
9
McCleary, Deshawn
10
Tennessee Wesley
12.09m
(39'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Kernes, Tremaine
9
Western Carolina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Werner, Frank
11
Queens (NC)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Siegwald, Joseph
9
Anderson (SC)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shaw, David
12
St Augustine's
15.42m
(50'7)
nwi
1
2
Davis, Terry
10
North Greenville
15.05m
(49'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Reddick, EJ
10
Charleston South
14.87m
(48'9.25)
nwi
1
4
May, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
14.55m
(47'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Tyler
12
Unattached
14.46m
(47'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Patterson, Nathan
9
Wingate
14.25m
(46'9)
nwi
1
7
Hires, Kevin
9
Western Carolina
14.20m
(46'7)
nwi
1
8
Demiel, JaQuan
12
St Augustine's
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Raheem
9
King College
13.85m
(45'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Burton, Christopher
9
Anderson (SC)
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
11
Narramore, Will
11
High Point
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
12
Peeler, Malcolm
12
Lees-McRae
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Hamilton, Dequan
10
Charleston South
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oates, Tray
9
Samford
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Squibbs, Brett
10
East Tennessee S
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Miller, Austin
11
High Point
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Uckermark, Todd
9
High Point
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Eckenroth, Austin
11
Samford
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Jung, Andrew
12
North Carolina-W
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Triplett, Dustin
11
Western Carolina
4.60m
(15'1)
1
10
Ginley, Corey
9
Western Carolina
4.45m
(14'7)
1
11
Coley, Harris
11
High Point
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Lomax, Alex
12
Appalachian Stat
4.45m
(14'7)
1
9
Winkle, Chris
12
East Tennessee S
4.45m
(14'7)
1
12
Smith, Thor
10
Western Carolina
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
13
Fusco, Aaryn
10
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
14
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
NH
(--)
1
15
Cady, Joshua
9
Lees-McRae
NH
(--)
1
16
DeGraaf, Philip
10
Anderson (SC)
NH
(--)
1
17
Gautreau, Gavin
9
Samford
NH
(--)
1
18
Wolfe, Kyle
10
Queens (NC)
NH
(--)
1
19
Mosley, Joseph
9
Alabama A&M
NH
(--)
1
20
Hollowell, Brad
12
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
21
Lloyd, Christian
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
13
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
3,856
1
12
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
3,914
1
11
Santana, Jordan
9
Western Carolina
4,070
1
10
McNeill, Tim
10
North Carolina-W
4,113
1
9
Purnell, Eric
10
High Point
4,267
1
8
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
4,449
1
7
Turner, Kameron
12
Embry-Riddle
4,470
1
6
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
4,471
1
5
Johnson, Benjamin
9
East Tennessee S
4,695
1
4
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
4,712
1
3
Bullock, James
11
Embry-Riddle
4,757
1
2
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
4,770
1
1
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
4,825
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
2:56.22
1
702
2
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
2:58.86
1
675
3
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
2:59.10
1
673
4
Santana, Jordan
9
Western Carolina
3:02.90
1
636
5
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
3:03.20
1
633
6
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
3:04.96
1
616
7
Purnell, Eric
10
High Point
3:07.24
1
595
8
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
3:07.90
1
589
9
Johnson, Benjamin
9
East Tennessee S
3:12.65
1
546
10
Bullock, James
11
Embry-Riddle
3:12.66
1
546
11
McNeill, Tim
10
North Carolina-W
3:18.07
1
498
12
Turner, Kameron
12
Embry-Riddle
3:21.32
1
471
13
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
3:23.34
1
454
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeill, Tim
10
North Carolina-W
07.11
1
844
1
Bullock, James
11
Embry-Riddle
07.14
2
833
1
Purnell, Eric
10
High Point
07.26
3
792
2
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
07.26
2
792
3
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.29
2
782
4
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
07.29
2
782
2
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
07.32
1
772
3
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
07.37
1
755
4
Johnson, Benjamin
9
East Tennessee S
07.38
1
752
5
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
07.38
2
752
6
Turner, Kameron
12
Embry-Riddle
07.43
2
736
5
Santana, Jordan
9
Western Carolina
07.57
1
690
2
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
07.69
3
653
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Benjamin
9
East Tennessee S
08.55
1
848
1
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
08.62
2
832
2
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
08.70
1
813
1
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.77
3
797
2
McNeill, Tim
10
North Carolina-W
08.82
2
786
3
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
09.10
2
724
3
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
09.17
1
709
2
Bullock, James
11
Embry-Riddle
09.24
3
694
4
Turner, Kameron
12
Embry-Riddle
09.29
1
683
3
Purnell, Eric
10
High Point
09.32
3
677
4
Santana, Jordan
9
Western Carolina
09.58
2
623
5
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
09.79
2
581
4
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
10.16
3
511
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
2
Bullock, James
11
Embry-Riddle
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
3
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
4
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
5
Johnson, Benjamin
9
East Tennessee S
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
6
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
7
Turner, Kameron
12
Embry-Riddle
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
10
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
8
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
9
McNeill, Tim
10
North Carolina-W
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
11
Santana, Jordan
9
Western Carolina
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
12
Purnell, Eric
10
High Point
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
13
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
480
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Benjamin
9
East Tennessee S
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
788
2
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
6.71m
(22'0)
1
746
3
Bullock, James
11
Embry-Riddle
6.66m
(21'10)
1
734
4
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
709
5
Santana, Jordan
9
Western Carolina
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
691
6
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
691
7
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
688
8
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
9
Purnell, Eric
10
High Point
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
10
McNeill, Tim
10
North Carolina-W
5.95m
(19'6.25)
1
576
11
Turner, Kameron
12
Embry-Riddle
5.92m
(19'5)
1
569
12
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
5.73m
(18'9.5)
1
529
13
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
5.67m
(18'7)
1
516
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Kameron
12
Embry-Riddle
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
781
2
Bullock, James
11
Embry-Riddle
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
751
3
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
4.27m
(14'0)
1
693
4
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
4.07m
(13'4)
1
637
5
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
581
6
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
501
7
Purnell, Eric
10
High Point
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
501
8
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
423
10
Johnson, Benjamin
9
East Tennessee S
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
374
11
McNeill, Tim
10
North Carolina-W
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
374
12
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
374
9
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
374
13
Santana, Jordan
9
Western Carolina
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
350
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Benjamin
9
East Tennessee S
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
708
2
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
12.37m
(40'7)
1
629
3
Turner, Kameron
12
Embry-Riddle
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
628
4
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
554
5
Mathis, Caleb
10
North Carolina-W
11.13m
(36'6)
1
554
6
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
539
7
Purnell, Eric
10
High Point
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
533
8
Santana, Jordan
9
Western Carolina
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
528
9
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
527
10
Hollis, Matt
9
High Point
10.47m
(34'4)
1
514
11
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
484
12
McNeill, Tim
10
North Carolina-W
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
458
13
Bullock, James
11
Embry-Riddle
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
441
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Livingston, Ornella
9
St Augustine's
07.58
nwi
1
2
Williams, Keturah
11
East Tennessee S
07.58
nwi
1
3
Smith, Jasmine
12
Florida A&M
07.59
nwi
1
1
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
07.60
nwi
2
4
Squire, Nikia
9
Queens (NC)
07.63
nwi
1
2
Blackburn, Hailey
12
North Carolina-W
07.64
nwi
2
3
Owens, Antavia
12
South Carolina S
07.67
nwi
2
4
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
07.80
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Squire, Nikia
9
Queens (NC)
07.56
nwi
3
1
Smith, Jasmine
12
Florida A&M
07.59
nwi
4
2
Blackburn, Hailey
12
North Carolina-W
07.60
nwi
3
1
Williams, Keturah
11
East Tennessee S
07.64
nwi
2
2
Owens, Antavia
12
South Carolina S
07.64
nwi
2
1
Livingston, Ornella
9
St Augustine's
07.65
nwi
1
3
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
07.68
nwi
2
2
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
07.70
nwi
4
2
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
07.75
nwi
1
3
Pilgrim, Jasmine
9
Charleston South
07.75
nwi
3
4
Dease, Nyeisha
11
South Carolina S
07.75
nwi
2
3
Brooks, Shakinah
10
St Augustine's
07.76
nwi
4
3
Hicks, Shakiyla
10
St Augustine's
07.79
nwi
1
4
Montgomery, Alexis
11
Mars Hill
07.80
nwi
3
4
Martin, Adrian
10
Lee (TN)
07.88
nwi
4
4
Lassiter, Shamia
11
St Augustine's
08.05
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Livingston, Ornella
9
St Augustine's
07.55
nwi
1
2
Williams, Keturah
11
East Tennessee S
07.57
nwi
1
3
Squire, Nikia
9
Queens (NC)
07.59
nwi
1
4
Smith, Jasmine
12
Florida A&M
07.60
nwi
1
1
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
07.65
nwi
2
2
Blackburn, Hailey
12
North Carolina-W
07.66
nwi
2
1
Hicks, Shakiyla
10
St Augustine's
07.74
nwi
4
5
Owens, Antavia
12
South Carolina S
07.74
nwi
1
1
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
07.81
nwi
3
3
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
07.81
nwi
2
4
Pilgrim, Jasmine
9
Charleston South
07.81
nwi
2
2
Brooks, Shakinah
10
St Augustine's
07.85
nwi
4
2
Martin, Adrian
10
Lee (TN)
07.86
nwi
3
3
Dease, Nyeisha
11
South Carolina S
07.87
nwi
3
3
Montgomery, Alexis
11
Mars Hill
07.87
nwi
4
1
Lassiter, Shamia
11
St Augustine's
07.90
nwi
5
5
Davis, Aluntrea
10
Charleston South
07.95
nwi
2
1
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
07.96
nwi
6
2
Lacey, Kourtney
9
Alabama A&M
07.96
nwi
5
2
Whiteside, Arianna
9
North Carolina-W
07.97
nwi
6
6
Reid, Breonca
11
Georgia State
07.97
nwi
2
4
Tolbert, Mariah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.99
nwi
3
4
Tolliver, Semaj
11
South Carolina U
08.00
nwi
4
1
Fulford, Madison
10
Limestone
08.01
nwi
10
1
Lyons, Alexus
10
Tennessee Wesley
08.01
nwi
8
3
Robinson, Alexis
10
Western Carolina
08.02
nwi
5
5
Bethel, Tanisha
12
The Citadel
08.03
nwi
3
5
Barton, Amy
9
Southern Wesleya
08.03
nwi
4
1
Killings, Kenadi
10
Limestone
08.05
nwi
9
1
Andrews, Kaliyah
9
Limestone
08.07
nwi
7
4
Diggs, Raven
10
Florida A&M
08.07
nwi
5
6
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.08
nwi
3
2
Esperance, Estelle
10
Alabama A&M
08.09
nwi
10
2
Riley, Alyiah
9
Western Carolina
08.09
nwi
8
3
Pressley, Brianna
9
Spartanburg
08.10
nwi
6
1
Sullivan, Carolyn
9
Wingate
08.12
nwi
11
1
simpson, savannah
Unattached
08.12
nwi
14
2
Turner, Bria
11
Elon
08.12
nwi
7
2
Jones, Justina
11
Tennessee Wesley
08.13
nwi
9
3
Hymon, Tiara
10
Tennessee Tech
08.13
nwi
7
2
Sexton, Beth
11
Tennessee Wesley
08.14
nwi
11
3
Collins, Katrina
11
Wingate
08.15
nwi
10
3
Jannah, Khadijah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.15
nwi
8
4
Doucette, Lorna
12
Charleston (SC)
08.15
nwi
8
5
Rosier, Ashlan
9
Georgia State
08.15
nwi
5
5
Crowder, Julice
9
Western Carolina
08.18
nwi
8
6
Pierre, Kassandra
11
North Carolina-A
08.20
nwi
4
6
Gregory, Amanda
10
High Point
08.20
nwi
8
3
Froedden, Kiana
10
Tennessee Wesley
08.22
nwi
9
6
Anderson, Kyandra
9
Lees-McRae
08.22
nwi
1
4
Livingston, Sina
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.23
nwi
9
3
Kupritz, Genevieve
Unattached
08.24
nwi
11
4
Wimberly, Shy'Keya
9
Southern Wesleya
08.24
nwi
7
4
DeLena, Emily
11
High Point
08.25
nwi
6
4
Austin, Leah
9
North Greenville
08.26
nwi
10
5
Hulbert, Savannah
11
Mars Hill
08.27
nwi
9
5
Jackson, Simone
11
Elon
08.30
nwi
6
5
Underwood, Najah
9
Lees-McRae
08.33
nwi
10
5
Muehlebach, Silja
10
Queens (NC)
08.33
nwi
7
6
McGee, Brittany
10
Tennessee Tech
08.34
nwi
5
6
Feimster, Taylor
12
Western Carolina
08.35
nwi
6
6
Nelson, Tia
11
King College
08.35
nwi
9
6
Tindall, Julisa
10
Charleston (SC)
08.43
nwi
10
1
Fewell, Gabrielle
9
Carson-Newman
08.45
nwi
13
1
Acie, Marissa
11
Queens (NC)
08.47
nwi
12
4
Harmon, Ainsley
9
Queens (NC)
08.49
nwi
11
2
Capron, Jessica
9
Carson-Newman
08.56
nwi
13
2
Reckley, Alauna
9
Mars Hill
08.57
nwi
12
3
Cordray, Manneja
9
North Carolina-G
08.61
nwi
12
1
Seals, Kela
9
High Point
08.62
nwi
15
4
Bauder, Anna
12
Carson-Newman
08.63
nwi
12
3
Jefferies, Toccara
11
Mars Hill
08.68
nwi
13
5
Smith, Cassie
10
Carson-Newman
08.69
nwi
12
5
Henry, Kendra
9
Mars Hill
08.74
nwi
11
4
Burke, Jordan
12
Wofford
08.75
nwi
13
2
whetsone, jackia
12
North Greenville
08.79
nwi
14
2
Smith, Shakia
9
Spartanburg
08.83
nwi
15
5
Franklin, Lindsey
10
Carson-Newman
08.91
nwi
13
6
Brigman, Jordan
9
Lees-McRae
08.91
nwi
12
3
Brandon, Sloan
11
Wofford
08.92
nwi
14
3
Keeley, Yassmine
9
Spartanburg
08.93
nwi
15
4
Harper, Shaquavia
10
Mars Hill
08.95
nwi
14
6
Rivera, Victoria
9
Spartanburg
09.20
nwi
11
5
Breeding, Amber
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
09.23
nwi
14
6
Wallace, Jasmine
9
Mars Hill
09.50
nwi
14
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jasmine
12
Florida A&M
24.53
nwi
1
1
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
24.77
nwi
2
2
Williams, Keturah
11
East Tennessee S
24.85
nwi
1
3
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
24.88
nwi
1
2
Barber, Katelin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
25.06
nwi
2
3
Bertling, Karissa
12
South Carolina S
25.28
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Keturah
11
East Tennessee S
24.69
nwi
1
2
Squire, Nikia
9
Queens (NC)
24.77
nwi
1
3
Smith, Jasmine
12
Florida A&M
24.85
nwi
1
1
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
24.89
nwi
2
1
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
24.97
nwi
3
2
Livingston, Ornella
9
St Augustine's
25.10
nwi
2
2
Bertling, Karissa
12
South Carolina S
25.19
nwi
3
4
Barber, Katelin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
25.30
nwi
1
5
Kinlaw, Courtney
Unattached
25.31
nwi
1
3
Pilgrim, Jasmine
9
Charleston South
25.40
nwi
3
1
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
25.41
nwi
7
3
Trapp, Amanda
10
Charleston South
25.42
nwi
2
1
Woodburn, Samantha
11
St Augustine's
25.44
nwi
5
4
Dease, Nyeisha
11
South Carolina S
25.50
nwi
2
1
Coleman, Kolisha
10
Charleston South
25.53
nwi
6
2
Tolliver, Semaj
11
South Carolina U
25.55
nwi
6
1
Martin, Adrian
10
Lee (TN)
25.63
nwi
4
1
Hicks, Shakiyla
10
St Augustine's
25.68
nwi
8
2
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
25.75
nwi
4
5
Brown, Keziah
12
South Carolina S
25.78
nwi
2
1
Davis, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
25.80
nwi
11
6
Montgomery, Alexis
11
Mars Hill
25.82
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Gabriella
10
North Carolina-W
25.87
nwi
7
1
Whiteside, Arianna
9
North Carolina-W
25.88
nwi
9
4
Diggs, Raven
10
Florida A&M
25.92
nwi
3
2
Jannah, Khadijah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
25.95
nwi
11
3
Belle, Tia-Adana
10
St Augustine's
25.95
nwi
6
2
Blackburn, Hailey
12
North Carolina-W
26.08
nwi
5
3
Andrews, Kaliyah
9
Limestone
26.08
nwi
4
5
Bethel, Tanisha
12
The Citadel
26.13
nwi
3
3
Scott, LaQuestis
11
Charleston South
26.14
nwi
5
4
Doucette, Lorna
12
Charleston (SC)
26.17
nwi
6
6
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
26.21
nwi
3
1
Jackson, Brandi
9
Southern Wesleya
26.24
nwi
10
2
Omile, Alyssa
11
North Carolina-W
26.28
nwi
9
3
Cannon, Mylene
10
St Augustine's
26.38
nwi
9
1
King, Deanna
9
Charleston (SC)
26.39
nwi
15
4
Wood, Miranda
10
Queens (NC)
26.43
nwi
5
1
simpson, savannah
Unattached
26.45
nwi
14
2
Hymon, Tiara
10
Tennessee Tech
26.45
nwi
10
5
Tolbert, Mariah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
26.45
nwi
5
4
Beckford, Moneque
11
Lee (TN)
26.47
nwi
4
3
Briggs, Heaven
11
South Carolina U
26.48
nwi
7
1
Perkins, Sarah
11
Gardner-Webb
26.51
nwi
13
3
Sexton, Beth
11
Tennessee Wesley
26.52
nwi
10
2
Griffin, Sydney
11
Elon
26.55
nwi
8
1
Lynch, Cherrisse
12
St Augustine's
26.57
nwi
12
3
Robinson, Alexis
10
Western Carolina
26.66
nwi
8
5
Clark, Marabeth
9
East Tennessee S
26.66
nwi
6
1
Pressley, Brianna
9
Spartanburg
26.69
nwi
22
2
Austin, Leah
9
North Greenville
26.72
nwi
14
3
Wimberly, Shy'Keya
9
Southern Wesleya
26.77
nwi
11
4
McElveen, Keyua
10
Wingate
26.78
nwi
11
4
Jackson, Simone
11
Elon
26.78
nwi
9
6
Pierre, Kassandra
11
North Carolina-A
26.78
nwi
5
6
Davis, Aluntrea
10
Charleston South
26.79
nwi
6
2
Johnson, Sarah
10
The Citadel
26.80
nwi
12
2
Jennings, Jordan
9
King College
26.89
nwi
22
5
Rosier, Ashlan
9
Georgia State
26.90
nwi
4
2
Green, Tiana
10
North Carolina-G
27.02
nwi
13
2
Killings, Kenadi
10
Limestone
27.02
nwi
15
3
White, Sierra
11
South Carolina U
27.05
nwi
14
3
Esperance, Estelle
10
Alabama A&M
27.07
nwi
13
4
Turner, Bria
11
Elon
27.09
nwi
10
6
Owens, Antavia
12
South Carolina S
27.09
nwi
2
1
Turner, Kelsey
10
North Carolina-W
27.11
nwi
17
5
Idolphine, Carole
12
Georgia State
27.18
nwi
9
1
Sullivan, Carolyn
9
Wingate
27.23
nwi
19
1
Hickey, Zoe
10
North Carolina-A
27.24
nwi
18
4
Reid, Breonca
11
Georgia State
27.24
nwi
7
4
DeLena, Emily
11
High Point
27.27
nwi
13
2
Harris, Ivy
9
Gardner-Webb
27.31
nwi
19
4
Riley, Alyiah
9
Western Carolina
27.32
nwi
14
5
Gregory, Amanda
10
High Point
27.32
nwi
10
4
Miller, Shauntae
12
Carson-Newman
27.35
nwi
8
3
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
27.36
nwi
12
5
Gelbach, Anna
11
North Carolina-A
27.36
nwi
11
3
Drakeford, Lydia
10
Queens (NC)
27.43
nwi
15
6
Taylor, Lavornne
10
Southern Wesleya
27.49
nwi
4
1
Wilson, Vertrice
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
27.51
nwi
16
4
Greer, Anne
12
Western Carolina
27.60
nwi
12
4
Jewkes, Faith
10
Wofford
27.64
nwi
15
2
Hulbert, Savannah
11
Mars Hill
27.66
nwi
16
2
Turange, Kalya
9
Tennessee Tech
27.69
nwi
18
2
Harris, Ty
9
The Citadel
27.70
nwi
17
6
McGee, Brittany
10
Tennessee Tech
27.71
nwi
10
5
Nelson, Tia
11
King College
27.78
nwi
13
5
Feimster, Taylor
12
Western Carolina
27.80
nwi
8
5
Simpkins, Adia
9
South Carolina U
27.87
nwi
14
3
Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk
9
Limestone
27.89
nwi
16
3
Reckley, Alauna
9
Mars Hill
27.99
nwi
19
3
Smith, Cassie
10
Carson-Newman
28.04
nwi
17
4
Fewell, Gabrielle
9
Carson-Newman
28.13
nwi
17
6
Neal, Alexia
11
Charleston (SC)
28.22
nwi
14
3
Golding, Milan
10
Queens (NC)
28.23
nwi
18
1
Holtsclaw, Emily
11
Milligan
28.26
nwi
20
5
Froedden, Kiana
10
Tennessee Wesley
28.44
nwi
12
4
Harmon, Ainsley
9
Queens (NC)
28.47
nwi
18
5
Capron, Jessica
9
Carson-Newman
28.80
nwi
17
4
Jefferies, Toccara
11
Mars Hill
28.83
nwi
19
2
Largent, Mandi
9
Milligan
28.95
nwi
20
5
Gardner, Alexis
11
North Carolina-G
29.27
nwi
15
1
Collins, Monique
9
Alabama A&M
29.29
nwi
21
3
Mcbee, Ceantra
10
Tennessee Wesley
29.29
nwi
20
5
Cripe, Breanna
9
Lees-McRae
29.41
nwi
19
2
whetsone, jackia
12
North Greenville
29.44
nwi
21
4
Crawford, Anquinette
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
29.45
nwi
20
4
Bush, Olivia
10
Southern Wesleya
29.66
nwi
16
6
Henry, Kendra
9
Mars Hill
30.09
nwi
17
5
Kincer, Kaitlynn
9
Lee (TN)
30.22
nwi
20
3
Wenos, Haley
12
North Carolina-G
30.35
nwi
21
5
Keeley, Yassmine
9
Spartanburg
30.46
nwi
16
3
Smith, Shakia
9
Spartanburg
30.47
nwi
22
6
Bates, A'Myrah
11
North Carolina-G
30.54
nwi
19
6
Richardson, Mariah
Impulse Athletic
30.78
nwi
16
4
Collins, Alexandria
9
Tennessee Wesley
31.01
nwi
21
6
Harper, Shaquavia
10
Mars Hill
31.07
nwi
20
4
Mahoney, Lauren
9
Gardner-Webb
32.58
nwi
22
5
Wallace, Jasmine
9
Mars Hill
32.96
nwi
21
5
Turner, Darcentia
12
Carson-Newman
NT
nwi
18
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belle, Tia-Adana
10
St Augustine's
56.86
1
2
Alston, Jharna
9
Florida A&M
57.17
1
1
Scott, LaQuestis
11
Charleston South
58.15
2
3
Bertling, Karissa
12
South Carolina S
58.24
1
2
Hart, Asia
9
Queens (NC)
58.59
2
3
Collins, Aubree
9
East Tennessee S
58.71
2
4
Omile, Alyssa
11
North Carolina-W
58.81
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Esposito, Jennifer
11
Elon
57.25
1
2
Belle, Tia-Adana
10
St Augustine's
57.65
1
1
Alston, Jharna
9
Florida A&M
57.88
2
1
Bertling, Karissa
12
South Carolina S
58.04
3
1
Omile, Alyssa
11
North Carolina-W
58.19
6
2
Scott, LaQuestis
11
Charleston South
58.25
2
2
Collins, Aubree
9
East Tennessee S
58.43
3
1
Hart, Asia
9
Queens (NC)
58.88
5
3
Coleman, Kolisha
10
Charleston South
58.90
3
3
Beckford, Moneque
11
Lee (TN)
58.92
1
3
Woodburn, Samantha
11
St Augustine's
58.98
2
4
Robinson, Jasmyne
11
Georgia State
59.04
3
4
Johnson, Destiny
9
Florida A&M
59.21
2
1
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
59.23
8
1
Johnson, Sarah
10
The Citadel
59.40
4
2
Cannon, Mylene
10
St Augustine's
59.50
4
2
Pierre, Kassandra
11
North Carolina-A
59.57
6
2
Bozzi, Meredith
11
North Carolina-W
59.64
8
5
Diggs, Raven
10
Florida A&M
59.78
2
5
Lynch, Cherrisse
12
St Augustine's
59.87
3
1
Nichols, Kayli
9
North Carolina-W
59.95
9
2
Lorand, Lilla
11
High Point
59.99
5
3
Anderson, Kyandra
9
Lees-McRae
1:00.07
4
3
Jackson, Essence
10
South Carolina U
1:00.29
8
1
Robinson, Alexis
10
Western Carolina
1:00.33
7
4
Robinson, Gabriella
10
North Carolina-W
1:00.37
8
1
Jefferson, Nikkia
10
South Carolina S
1:00.39
10
3
Kinlaw, Courtney
Unattached
1:00.55
6
2
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
1:00.56
7
4
Little, Emani
10
The Citadel
1:00.56
4
5
Gelbach, Anna
11
North Carolina-A
1:00.67
4
4
Idolphine, Carole
12
Georgia State
1:00.68
6
3
Williams, Michaela
11
Western Carolina
1:00.73
5
3
Briggs, Heaven
11
South Carolina U
1:00.82
7
4
Jennings, Jordan
9
King College
1:00.86
5
6
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
1:00.92
2
4
Schiro, Ashlynn
9
High Point
1:01.07
7
5
Clark, Marabeth
9
East Tennessee S
1:01.10
7
1
Bost, Abigail
11
Wingate
1:01.18
13
6
Williams, Eden
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:01.42
3
2
Garcia-Torres, Marianna
12
The Citadel
1:01.50
10
1
Matthews, Qwaneshia
12
Limestone
1:01.55
12
4
Kimball, Brooklyn
12
Tennessee Tech
1:01.62
1
2
Greer, Anne
12
Western Carolina
1:01.70
9
2
Sunkett, Taylor
9
Alabama A&M
1:01.73
13
3
Pride, Latasha
10
Western Carolina
1:01.73
9
5
Watson, Tyler
10
Georgia State
1:01.79
5
5
Drakeford, Lydia
10
Queens (NC)
1:01.83
8
3
Whittley, Tahje
12
South Carolina S
1:01.84
10
4
White, Sierra
11
South Carolina U
1:02.00
9
5
Day, Mecca
9
Charleston (SC)
1:02.23
6
5
Miller, Shauntae
12
Carson-Newman
1:02.25
1
6
Mauro, Emily
12
North Carolina-W
1:02.42
8
2
Harris, Ty
9
The Citadel
1:02.72
12
5
Mangold, Jaime
10
North Carolina-W
1:02.80
9
1
Simpkins, Adia
9
South Carolina U
1:02.86
11
6
Holmes, Tjahane
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:02.92
5
2
Jewkes, Faith
10
Wofford
1:02.99
11
3
Wise, Jessica
10
High Point
1:03.03
12
3
Soper, CeAnna
9
High Point
1:03.30
11
1
Estep, Makayla
9
Lees-McRae
1:03.46
14
1
Chiarelli, Alexa
11
Charleston (SC)
1:03.52
15
4
Burchfield, Shelbie
12
King College
1:03.62
10
2
Golding, Milan
10
Queens (NC)
1:03.79
14
5
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
1:03.85
10
3
McElveen, Keyua
10
Wingate
1:04.05
13
2
Burgess, Hyidea
9
Alabama A&M
1:04.21
15
3
Bojang, Namena
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:04.23
15
6
Feimster, Taylor
12
Western Carolina
1:04.23
10
4
Todd, Destiny
10
Wingate
1:04.42
15
5
Sullivan, Carolyn
9
Wingate
1:04.58
15
4
Henry, Kendra
9
Mars Hill
1:04.78
13
4
Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk
9
Limestone
1:04.79
12
1
Stroop, Cole
12
Wingate
1:05.01
16
4
Martino, Aiyana
11
Carson-Newman
1:05.20
11
6
Largent, Mandi
9
Milligan
1:05.44
15
6
Holton, Kennedy
9
South Carolina U
1:05.61
9
5
Bullock, Meaisha
11
North Carolina-G
1:05.63
12
5
Jackson, Sidney
9
King College
1:05.80
11
6
Turange, Kalya
9
Tennessee Tech
1:05.88
11
5
Mcbee, Ceantra
10
Tennessee Wesley
1:05.91
13
3
Burnett, Lindsey
10
King College
1:06.05
14
2
Williams, Brianna
11
Alabama A&M
1:06.52
16
4
Warren, Kelsey
9
South Carolina U
1:06.54
14
1
Reckley, Alauna
9
Mars Hill
1:06.58
17
3
Warren, Jennifer
9
Lees-McRae
1:06.89
16
4
Flint, Alexandria
9
Lees-McRae
1:06.95
16
2
Bennett, Julia
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:07.33
17
3
Cripe, Breanna
9
Lees-McRae
1:07.64
17
5
Sharp, Sarah
9
Carson-Newman
1:08.07
14
1
Crawford, Anquinette
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:09.17
18
5
Turner, Darcentia
12
Carson-Newman
1:10.49
16
4
Caldwell, Ali
9
Anderson (SC)
1:10.75
17
2
Valenciano, Nayeley
9
North Greenville
1:12.78
18
6
Collins, Alexandria
9
Tennessee Wesley
1:13.52
14
5
Calma, Alexandria
9
Lees-McRae
1:14.78
17
6
Hopkins, Andre'a
9
North Carolina-G
1:23.47
17
6
Thompson, Tara
9
North Carolina-A
NT
16
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Alexa
10
Emory
2:21.49
1
1
Garcia-Torres, Marianna
12
The Citadel
2:22.39
3
1
Little, Emani
10
The Citadel
2:23.21
2
2
Lowe, Maddie
9
North Carolina-A
2:23.24
1
2
Torres, Ashleigh
11
South Carolina U
2:24.03
2
3
Williams, Michaela
11
Western Carolina
2:24.20
2
3
Bliss, Molly
11
South Carolina U
2:24.69
1
4
Shetler, Kaitlyn
11
Western Carolina
2:24.93
1
4
Warren, Hannah
9
East Tennessee S
2:25.05
2
2
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
11
South Carolina U
2:25.28
3
5
Robinson, Bari
10
Anderson (SC)
2:25.80
1
6
Chiarelli, Alexa
11
Charleston (SC)
2:26.65
1
3
Last, Michelle
9
Southern Wesleya
2:26.69
3
5
Carmody, Madeline
9
King College
2:27.15
2
1
Haering, Sam
11
Wingate
2:27.87
4
7
Stravach, Gabrielle
9
Emory
2:28.00
1
4
Elliott, Rebecca
11
South Carolina U
2:28.26
3
1
Emmett, Kira
10
Southern Wesleya
2:29.22
5
2
Etheridge, Lauren
10
North Carolina-A
2:29.63
4
3
Grant, Alana
9
Southern Wesleya
2:29.87
4
6
Bearden, Sarah
9
Georgia State
2:30.02
2
8
Mangold, Jaime
10
North Carolina-W
2:30.10
1
2
Loving, Landry
11
Tennessee Tech
2:30.62
5
5
Jones, Jenae
9
South Carolina S
2:30.64
3
4
Morris, Taylor
9
Anderson (SC)
2:30.79
4
6
Maddox, Aisha
12
Charleston (SC)
2:30.80
3
5
Levy, Mackenzie
10
Emory
2:30.84
4
6
Todd, Destiny
10
Wingate
2:30.93
4
3
Barnes, Tiana
12
Wingate
2:31.60
5
7
Fischer, Erica
9
Emory
2:32.72
2
9
Riddle, Madison
9
Lee (TN)
2:33.09
1
7
Hutto, Jacoy
10
South Carolina S
2:33.19
3
4
O'Neal, Kathy
9
Tennessee Tech
2:33.47
5
8
Engwall, Zoe
10
North Greenville
2:34.50
3
5
Washburn, Chandler
9
Wofford
2:34.55
5
10
Townsley, Jordan
9
Georgia State
2:34.87
1
8
Edwards, Maggie
9
King College
2:35.08
2
7
Martino, Aiyana
11
Carson-Newman
2:35.19
4
9
Knighten, Sierra
9
Tennessee Wesley
2:35.28
3
6
Flint, Alexandria
9
Lees-McRae
2:35.30
5
10
Hotaling, Abigail
9
Emory
2:35.74
3
7
Smith, Paige
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:36.52
5
1
Mathias, Paige
12
Limestone
2:36.60
6
2
Owen, Carly
10
Milligan
2:36.84
6
9
Nail, Mackenzie
10
Georgia State
2:37.34
2
8
Stewart, Imani
10
Western Carolina
2:37.37
4
9
Ayers, Katlyn
11
North Carolina-G
2:37.79
4
3
Green, Breonna
12
South Carolina S
2:38.00
6
8
Stroop, Cole
12
Wingate
2:38.05
5
4
Bennett, Julia
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:38.77
6
1
Swindle, Katelyn
9
Lincoln Memorial
2:39.50
7
10
Miller, Storyie
11
Carson-Newman
2:39.55
2
9
Warren, Jennifer
9
Lees-McRae
2:39.98
5
2
Jennette, Libby
9
Limestone
2:40.50
7
5
Keylon, Haley
9
Milligan
2:41.34
6
3
Muchiri, Janet
9
Tennessee Wesley
2:42.03
7
4
Smith, Kylie
9
Montreat
2:42.06
7
6
Illich, Erin
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:42.34
6
7
Lomax, DaHari
9
Alabama A&M
2:43.05
6
10
Griffith, Carly
12
King College
2:44.10
4
8
Taylor, Brandi
9
Spartanburg
2:44.28
6
9
Valenciano, Nayeley
9
North Greenville
2:44.94
6
5
Cravens, Caroline
9
Lincoln Memorial
2:45.29
7
6
Bridges, Erika
10
High Point
2:45.83
7
7
Davenport, Miranda
11
Lincoln Memorial
2:46.14
7
10
DeSantis, Sarah
9
North Carolina-G
2:47.80
6
10
Sparks, Duncan
9
Carson-Newman
2:48.57
5
8
Canniff, Ellen
9
North Greenville
2:49.21
7
11
Calma, Alexandria
9
Lees-McRae
2:49.37
6
9
Reynolds, Shelby
9
Lees-McRae
2:51.63
7
10
Chevalier, Abigail
9
Montreat
3:00.33
7
Womens 800m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Segrave, Hannah
10
Milligan
2:13.03
1
2
Johnson, Destiny
9
Florida A&M
2:17.08
1
3
McMahon, Hayley
12
Charleston (SC)
2:17.91
1
4
Bozzi, Meredith
11
North Carolina-W
2:18.02
1
5
Ramirez, Nuria
9
Georgia State
2:19.06
1
1
Jackson, Essence
10
South Carolina U
2:19.40
2
2
Bryan, Cayce
Unattached
2:19.73
2
6
Crane, Stephanie
12
Emory
2:20.35
1
7
Mauro, Emily
12
North Carolina-W
2:20.66
1
3
White, Sarah
11
Bryan
2:21.10
2
4
McIntyre, Keanna
11
Alabama A&M
2:21.96
2
5
Hinch, Carolyn
10
East Tennessee S
2:22.13
2
6
Childers, Jessica
11
Lee (TN)
2:22.91
2
8
Greenwalt, Casey
9
North Carolina-A
2:23.06
1
7
Smith, Nicki
9
East Tennessee S
2:23.28
2
9
Stremler, Madison
9
Tennessee Tech
2:23.37
1
8
Jackson, Amy
9
Wingate
2:23.54
2
9
Lashway, Alyssa
11
North Carolina-A
2:23.92
2
10
Palm, Hannah
10
Charleston South
2:24.46
1
10
Prugh, Brianna
11
Lee (TN)
2:27.74
2
11
Hayes, Kelly
9
High Point
2:28.86
1
11
Bryan, Emily
10
Lee (TN)
2:30.16
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christoforou, Stella
12
Georgia State
5:00.06
1
2
Stefanoff, Hannah
12
Georgia State
5:01.42
1
3
Crane, Stephanie
12
Emory
5:09.33
1
4
Jensen, Eira
11
North Carolina-G
5:10.59
1
5
Kibii, Judith
9
Florida A&M
5:12.48
1
1
Polite, Jasmine
12
South Carolina U
5:12.60
2
6
Childers, Jessica
11
Lee (TN)
5:15.27
1
7
Hayes, Kelly
9
High Point
5:17.03
1
2
Shanks, QuanDra
10
Florida A&M
5:17.80
2
3
Wright, Meagan
10
Francis Marion U
5:17.90
2
4
Williams, Robbiccaa
11
Tennessee Wesley
5:18.00
2
8
Ramirez, Nuria
9
Georgia State
5:21.54
1
1
Hazel, Sydney
12
Anderson (SC)
5:22.62
1
5
Carrier, Macy
9
East Tennessee S
5:23.10
2
9
Pallotta, Lisa
11
East Tennessee S
5:25.18
1
2
McFadden, Summer
10
Queens (NC)
5:25.30
1
3
Griesche, Valerie
9
Wingate
5:25.45
1
4
Shetler, Kaitlyn
11
Western Carolina
5:26.30
1
6
Etheridge, Adrian
12
North Carolina-A
5:26.65
2
1
Thompson, Jackie
11
The Citadel
5:26.74
2
5
Brelsford, Mary
10
Charleston (SC)
5:27.68
1
7
Willard, Krista
11
High Point
5:28.64
2
10
Collin, Cozette
10
High Point
5:29.08
1
2
Beamon, Scarlett
11
North Carolina-A
5:30.07
2
3
Jenkins, Carissa
9
Queens (NC)
5:30.26
2
4
Hutson, Tiffany
9
Limestone
5:30.39
2
6
Hilliard, Carmen
10
East Tennessee S
5:30.58
1
5
Bearden, Sarah
9
Georgia State
5:32.79
2
6
Love, Haylee
9
Anderson (SC)
5:33.59
2
1
Fredette, Nicole
12
Berry
5:33.81
3
2
Robinson, JJ
9
Milligan
5:33.84
3
7
Fischer, Erica
9
Emory
5:33.94
1
7
Zimmerman, Alexa
9
East Tennessee S
5:34.75
2
3
Bunao, Anya
9
Wofford
5:35.53
3
8
Townsley, Jordan
9
Georgia State
5:35.55
1
9
Smith, Audrey
9
Lee (TN)
5:35.84
1
4
Holley, Madison
9
Limestone
5:35.99
3
10
Levy, Mackenzie
10
Emory
5:36.09
1
8
Dixon, Alex
9
Anderson (SC)
5:36.09
2
9
Knighten, Sierra
9
Tennessee Wesley
5:37.52
2
10
Dewitte, Jessica
11
The Citadel
5:37.61
2
11
Yinger, Karlie
9
Tennessee Wesley
5:37.86
1
8
Schroeder, Hannah
10
Bryan
5:38.47
2
9
Stravach, Gabrielle
9
Emory
5:38.81
2
5
Smith, Paige
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:40.32
3
11
Limo, Fridah
9
Florida A&M
5:40.64
1
12
Catoe, Hannah
12
Charleston (SC)
5:41.54
1
11
Gamble, Katie
10
North Carolina-A
5:44.49
2
10
Bezuidenhout, Sonel
9
Tennessee Tech
5:45.63
2
6
Christopher, Eden
9
Limestone
5:47.35
3
7
Banks, Marissa
10
North Carolina-A
5:47.71
3
8
Snow, Bre
9
Tennessee Wesley
5:48.01
3
9
Colquitt, Caillian
11
The Citadel
5:48.99
3
12
Nail, Mackenzie
10
Georgia State
5:49.58
2
1
Pierce, Abbigail
9
King College
5:50.93
4
2
Balgemann, Baylee
9
Tennessee Tech
5:53.88
4
3
Keylon, Haley
9
Milligan
5:54.32
4
4
Grigsby, Taylor
10
Lincoln Memorial
5:54.34
4
5
Jones, Jennell
9
South Carolina S
5:55.72
4
1
Illich, Erin
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:56.37
5
10
Williams, Michaela
9
Gardner-Webb
5:56.62
3
6
Nieto, Carina
11
Georgia State
5:58.92
4
11
Sharp, Sarah
9
Carson-Newman
6:00.62
3
7
Rust, Hope
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
6:03.83
4
8
Gandy, Storm-Alexis
9
South Carolina U
6:04.91
4
2
Heflin, Kayla
12
Berry
6:04.98
5
12
Warren, Kelsey
9
South Carolina U
6:05.76
3
9
Marshall, Kelsey
10
Tennessee Wesley
6:07.28
4
3
Bunch, Ashton
9
Milligan
6:10.58
5
10
Goble, Brianna
9
East Tennessee S
6:10.82
4
4
Viscusi, Vanessa
9
Mars Hill
6:11.57
5
5
Kosenko, Alona
9
Montreat
6:11.99
5
11
King, Danielle
10
Lee (TN)
6:19.91
4
12
Girdley, Brooklyn
11
Tennessee Wesley
6:20.66
4
6
Stewart, Leslie
12
Berry
6:25.08
5
7
Harris, Mayah
9
Alabama A&M
6:31.62
5
8
Hutson, Rachel
10
Carson-Newman
6:36.68
5
9
Shields, Carey
11
Mars Hill
6:38.10
5
10
Montgomery, Emily
11
Limestone
6:41.28
5
11
Durham, Madison
10
Mars Hill
6:47.50
5
12
Stephenson, Sara
9
Mars Hill
6:56.00
5
13
Martin, Jeri
9
Mars Hill
7:16.09
5
12
Hirko, Katie
11
East Tennessee S
NT
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Whitney
10
Lincoln Memorial
10:41.68
1
2
Castle, Amy
10
North Carolina-A
10:47.68
1
3
Churchill, Victoria
9
Charleston (SC)
10:50.72
1
4
Patten, Mackenzie
12
Milligan
10:51.03
1
5
Hotaling, Abigail
9
Emory
10:53.93
1
6
Grello, Amber
10
Milligan
10:55.09
1
7
Markel, Halle
9
Emory
10:59.34
1
8
Martin, Amelia
9
King College
11:01.07
1
1
Eisenhandler, Mia
10
Emory
11:03.75
2
9
Cemaj, Sophie
10
Emory
11:05.02
1
2
Rhodes, Hannah
9
Tennessee Wesley
11:07.44
2
10
Dorris, Rachel
11
Berry
11:07.47
1
11
Waples, Megan
9
Emory
11:08.39
1
3
Angello, Marella
10
Wofford
11:08.41
2
4
Powell, Tru
9
Emory
11:10.37
2
12
Schneider, Phoebe
9
North Carolina-A
11:11.72
1
5
Brown, Kelly
9
Lincoln Memorial
11:11.77
2
13
Rudolph, Gabrielle
9
Emory
11:13.07
1
6
Ward, Amanda
10
North Greenville
11:13.47
2
7
Vincent, Allie
9
Lincoln Memorial
11:15.25
2
14
Powell, Amber
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
11:18.98
1
15
Greene, Hannah
9
Carson-Newman
11:19.83
1
16
Ruehl, Katarina
10
Western Carolina
11:21.70
1
17
Cooper, Anna
9
Tennessee Tech
11:25.59
1
8
Smith, Megan
10
Mars Hill
11:26.31
2
18
Cheruiyot, Phyllis
10
Florida A&M
11:30.53
1
9
Abuhamdieh, Hibah
11
Berry
11:33.12
2
10
Jackson, Kaleigh
9
Mars Hill
11:35.63
2
11
Norman, Alaina
10
Limestone
11:37.39
2
12
Vincent, Layney
9
Lincoln Memorial
11:40.32
2
1
Collie, Sarah
10
Milligan
11:41.04
3
2
Goode, Madison
9
Western Carolina
11:43.20
3
13
Vass, Austin
9
North Carolina-W
11:45.79
2
14
Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna
9
Emory
11:46.19
2
3
Honaker, Sara
10
Carson-Newman
11:50.01
3
15
Polite, April
9
Florida A&M
11:54.68
2
4
Golicher, Kallie
9
Charleston (SC)
11:57.18
3
5
Colon, Jamie
9
Lees-McRae
11:58.96
3
6
Davis, Sydney
9
Gardner-Webb
11:59.31
3
7
McNamara, Lera
9
Tennessee Tech
12:03.49
3
16
Gethin, Erin
12
South Carolina U
12:03.81
2
8
Gantt, Blakely
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
12:06.56
3
9
Halperin, Allison
9
Anderson (SC)
12:09.09
3
10
Mott, Jordan
9
Milligan
12:09.11
3
11
Wolfrey, Andrea
9
Mars Hill
12:32.83
3
12
Wilson, Elizabeth
Emory & Henry
12:36.32
3
17
Seals, Haylea
9
Carson-Newman
12:39.12
2
13
Stryker, Annika
12
Berry
12:40.01
3
14
Cretien, Alainna
9
Berry
12:41.63
3
15
Canniff, Ellen
9
North Greenville
12:42.36
3
16
Dunn, Danielle
9
Mars Hill
12:46.16
3
17
Jones, Jazmyne
9
South Carolina S
12:55.57
3
18
Farmer, Amber
9
Carson-Newman
13:15.52
3
19
Burton, Taylor
9
Lees-McRae
14:22.66
3
18
Hall, Lillian
9
King College
NT
2
Womens 3000m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stefanoff, Hannah
12
Georgia State
10:08.15
1
2
Kearney, Niamh
12
Georgia State
10:15.39
1
3
Cassidy, Carlee
10
Charleston (SC)
10:17.95
1
4
Butcher, Cara
10
Charleston (SC)
10:18.33
1
5
Link, Katy
11
North Carolina-G
10:20.50
1
6
Viscusi, Jessica
12
Mars Hill
10:22.00
1
7
Peacock, Jena
12
Wingate
10:22.26
1
8
Trammel, Kristen
12
Mars Hill
10:28.42
1
9
Kostka, Kornelia
11
Charleston (SC)
10:33.74
1
10
Gogniat, Marissa
12
Emory
10:36.34
1
11
Ocasio, Natalia
10
High Point
10:37.06
1
12
Hamon, Sarah
9
North Carolina-W
10:37.36
1
13
Cortese, Gabby
9
Gardner-Webb
10:38.38
1
14
Viox, Elise
12
Emory
10:39.37
1
15
Parker, Eliza
12
King College
10:39.95
1
16
Zautcke, Julia
11
High Point
10:43.17
1
17
Heisner, Sarah
10
North Carolina-A
10:43.44
1
18
Browder, Laney
9
Western Carolina
10:48.30
1
19
Provost, Michelle
12
Western Carolina
11:08.30
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kibii, Judith
9
Florida A&M
17:58.92
1
2
Thompson, Jackie
11
The Citadel
18:19.84
1
3
Willard, Krista
11
High Point
18:20.88
1
4
Gardner, Olivia
10
Anderson (SC)
18:22.46
1
5
Limo, Fridah
9
Florida A&M
18:24.84
1
6
Williams, Kailey
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
18:26.07
1
7
Sillcocks, Elizabeth
10
Lee (TN)
18:26.92
1
8
Neher, Morgan
10
Wingate
18:27.28
1
9
Chance, Leah
10
Tennessee Wesley
18:28.95
1
10
Chelelgo, Cynthia
11
Florida A&M
18:37.29
1
11
Cates, Claire
11
Gardner-Webb
18:40.96
1
12
Collin, Cozette
10
High Point
18:41.53
1
13
Parker, Eliza
12
King College
18:43.28
1
14
Culp, Abby
10
Charleston (SC)
18:54.73
1
15
Rivell, Aileen
11
Emory
18:56.53
1
16
Breitbach, Megan
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
18:57.06
1
17
Colquitt, Caillian
11
The Citadel
19:11.46
1
18
Bezuidenhout, Sonel
9
Tennessee Tech
19:14.02
1
19
Martin, Amelia
9
King College
19:14.93
1
20
Ford, Jenna
10
Gardner-Webb
19:14.95
1
21
Peoples, Erika
11
High Point
19:16.52
1
22
Pixler, Grace
9
Emory
19:16.85
1
1
Hall, Lillian
9
King College
19:29.42
2
2
Peterson, Breck
9
Wofford
19:34.40
2
23
Smith, Audrey
9
Lee (TN)
19:35.23
1
24
Ruehl, Katarina
10
Western Carolina
19:41.33
1
3
Cheruiyot, Phyllis
10
Florida A&M
19:43.08
2
4
Swierzs, Mia
10
Anderson (SC)
19:46.53
2
5
Gerlock, Grace
10
Anderson (SC)
19:47.30
2
6
Dewitte, Jessica
11
The Citadel
19:47.96
2
7
Burkholder, Madison
10
Charleston South
19:50.22
2
8
Hart, Lauren
9
Lee (TN)
19:50.94
2
25
Snow, Bre
9
Tennessee Wesley
19:53.18
1
9
Goode, Madison
9
Western Carolina
19:55.76
2
10
Belter, Tia
11
Lincoln Memorial
19:57.52
2
11
Rust, Hope
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
20:02.97
2
12
Nieto, Carina
11
Georgia State
20:13.99
2
13
Worthy, Amber
10
Anderson (SC)
20:15.91
2
14
Spiro, Sarah
9
Wofford
20:16.50
2
26
Balgemann, Baylee
9
Tennessee Tech
20:18.84
1
27
Blackwell, Lauren
11
High Point
20:32.95
1
15
Correa, Bruna
10
Emory
20:34.03
2
28
McNamara, Lera
9
Tennessee Tech
20:34.25
1
16
Riel, Rachel
10
Lee (TN)
20:46.56
2
17
Kidd, Anje
12
Mars Hill
20:55.89
2
18
Robinson, Shelby
11
Mars Hill
20:59.78
2
19
Colon, Jamie
9
Lees-McRae
21:03.54
2
20
Cook, Samantha
9
Western Carolina
21:07.89
2
21
Schreiber, Heidi
10
Emmanuel College
21:27.15
2
22
Girdley, Brooklyn
11
Tennessee Wesley
21:37.89
2
23
Polite, April
9
Florida A&M
21:47.89
2
24
Montgomery, Emily
11
Limestone
21:52.30
2
25
Harris, Mayah
9
Alabama A&M
21:59.52
2
26
Grimwood, Xia
9
Bryan
22:16.19
2
27
Burton, Taylor
9
Lees-McRae
22:20.97
2
28
Ruiz, Socorro
11
Emmanuel College
NT
2
29
Rutherford, Kylie
9
East Tennessee S
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Shakera
10
St Augustine's
08.77
nwi
1
2
Griffin, Sydney
11
Elon
08.82
nwi
1
1
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.85
nwi
2
3
Goff, Allyson
9
Georgia State
08.88
nwi
1
2
Malone, Sherin
10
Anderson (SC)
09.01
nwi
2
4
Riley, Alyiah
9
Western Carolina
09.02
nwi
1
3
Jefferson, Nikkia
10
South Carolina S
09.04
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goff, Allyson
9
Georgia State
08.76
nwi
1
1
Hall, Shakera
10
St Augustine's
08.85
nwi
2
2
Jefferson, Nikkia
10
South Carolina S
08.92
nwi
1
1
Riley, Alyiah
9
Western Carolina
08.94
nwi
4
1
Griffin, Sydney
11
Elon
08.97
nwi
3
2
Malone, Sherin
10
Anderson (SC)
08.97
nwi
2
2
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
09.08
nwi
3
2
Stanley, Tenisha
11
South Carolina S
09.09
nwi
4
3
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
09.11
nwi
1
3
Laws, Lydia
9
Elon
09.12
nwi
4
3
Brewton, Tatyana
12
North Carolina-W
09.15
nwi
2
3
Tolbert, Mariah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
09.21
nwi
3
4
Nichols, Kayli
9
North Carolina-W
09.23
nwi
1
4
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
09.24
nwi
4
4
Matthews, Qwaneshia
12
Limestone
09.34
nwi
3
4
Afam, Valerie
12
North Carolina-W
09.74
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goff, Allyson
9
Georgia State
08.85
nwi
2
1
Hall, Shakera
10
St Augustine's
08.88
nwi
5
1
Griffin, Sydney
11
Elon
08.92
nwi
7
1
Riley, Alyiah
9
Western Carolina
08.95
nwi
1
1
Stanley, Tenisha
11
South Carolina S
08.96
nwi
8
2
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.99
nwi
1
1
Malone, Sherin
10
Anderson (SC)
09.00
nwi
4
2
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
09.16
nwi
4
2
Jefferson, Nikkia
10
South Carolina S
09.18
nwi
2
3
Brewton, Tatyana
12
North Carolina-W
09.20
nwi
2
1
Tolbert, Mariah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
09.21
nwi
6
2
Laws, Lydia
9
Elon
09.22
nwi
7
1
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
09.26
nwi
3
3
Matthews, Qwaneshia
12
Limestone
09.29
nwi
7
2
Afam, Valerie
12
North Carolina-W
09.30
nwi
6
3
Nichols, Kayli
9
North Carolina-W
09.31
nwi
6
2
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
09.34
nwi
5
3
Neal, Alexia
11
Charleston (SC)
09.35
nwi
1
2
Holton, Kennedy
9
South Carolina U
09.39
nwi
8
4
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
09.48
nwi
6
3
Wimberly, Shy'Keya
9
Southern Wesleya
09.56
nwi
5
4
Pride, Latasha
10
Western Carolina
09.59
nwi
1
2
Hulbert, Savannah
11
Mars Hill
09.61
nwi
3
3
Greer, Anne
12
Western Carolina
09.74
nwi
3
4
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
09.74
nwi
7
5
Beuerlein, Katie
9
Wofford
09.78
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Vertrice
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
09.80
nwi
8
4
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
09.85
nwi
3
3
Turner, Kelsey
10
North Carolina-W
09.94
nwi
4
4
Estep, Makayla
9
Lees-McRae
10.16
nwi
5
5
Burgess, Hyidea
9
Alabama A&M
10.20
nwi
5
4
Hall, Shelby
12
North Carolina-W
10.33
nwi
4
5
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
10.47
nwi
3
4
Franklin, Lindsey
10
Carson-Newman
10.64
nwi
8
5
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
10.64
nwi
4
5
Hayes, Sara
9
Wofford
10.66
nwi
6
4
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
10.82
nwi
2
5
Fewell, Gabrielle
9
Carson-Newman
10.92
nwi
7
5
Caldwell, Ali
9
Anderson (SC)
10.94
nwi
8
6
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
11.39
nwi
6
6
Bridges, Erika
10
High Point
11.41
nwi
1
6
Hamiel, D'Neesha
10
Alabama A&M
11.85
nwi
7
5
Richardson, Mariah
Impulse Athletic
12.24
nwi
2
6
Day, Mecca
9
Charleston (SC)
NT
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodburn, Lynch,
Livingst, Belle
St Augustine's
3:51.54
6
2
Collins, Hinch,
Alexande, Clark
East Tennessee S
3:55.17
6
3
Trapp, Pilgrim,
Coleman, Scott
Charleston South
3:56.45
6
1
Idolphin, Robinson,
Watson, Rosier
Georgia State
3:58.55
5
2
Nichols, Robinson,
Blackbur, Omile
North Carolina-W
3:59.90
5
3
Drakefor, Thiede,
Wood, Hart
Queens (NC)
4:01.96
5
4
Schiro, Soper,
Lorand, Wise
High Point
4:02.79
5
5
King, Doucette,
McMahon, Neal
Charleston (SC)
4:03.19
5
1
Jackson, Thiel,
Last, Wimberly
Southern Wesleya
4:04.06
1
1
Pierre, Hickey,
Greenwal, Gelbach
North Carolina-A
4:04.49
4
4
Westbroo, Hymon,
Stremler, Kimball
Tennessee Tech
4:05.37
6
5
Williams, Jannah,
Bojang, Holmes
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:06.81
6
2
Bozzi, Whitesid,
Tatum, Mauro
North Carolina-W
4:10.91
4
2
Bertling, Ashe,
Whittley, Jefferso
South Carolina S
4:11.26
1
3
Martin, Bryan,
Riddle, Childers
Lee (TN)
4:14.09
4
4
Pickel, Gaul,
Sparks, Miller
Carson-Newman
4:15.27
4
3
Burgess, McIntyre,
Hancock, Sunkett
Alabama A&M
4:15.61
1
5
Austin, Delts,
Engwall, Fraser
North Greenville
4:16.03
4
4
Jones, Hutto,
Brown, Green
South Carolina S
4:19.03
1
6
Lashway, Lowe,
Thompson, Beamon
North Carolina-A
4:19.61
4
1
Jewkes, Hayes,
Widmyer, Washburn
Wofford
4:22.80
3
1
Segrave, Largent,
Owen, Holtscla
Milligan
4:23.44
2
5
Williams, Collins,
Lomax, Esperanc
Alabama A&M
4:24.61
1
2
McDonald, Maddox,
Golicher, Chiarell
Charleston (SC)
4:25.65
3
3
Turange, McGee,
Mills, Loving
Tennessee Tech
4:28.02
3
4
Flint, Estep,
Calma, Warren
Lees-McRae
4:30.79
3
2
Richards, Pressley,
Taylor, Smith
Spartanburg
4:33.59
2
3
Mcbee, Muchiri,
Marshall, Collins
Tennessee Wesley
4:37.43
2
5
Whetsone, Ward,
Canniff, Valencia
North Greenville
4:55.07
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pallotta, Smith,
Hinch, Hirko
East Tennessee S
12:15.05
1
2
Kostka, King,
McMahon, Cassidy
Charleston (SC)
12:15.68
1
3
Johnson, Bost,
Jackson, Peacock
Wingate
12:27.63
1
4
Greenwal, Etheridg,
Lashway, Etheridg
North Carolina-A
12:39.49
1
5
Kolesnit, Elliott,
Torres, Bliss
South Carolina U
12:45.64
1
6
Hazel, Malone,
Robinson, Dixon
Anderson (SC)
12:52.35
1
7
Rhodes, Lyons,
Yinger, Williams
Tennessee Wesley
12:57.78
1
8
Lowe, Beamon,
Gamble, Castle
North Carolina-A
13:01.31
1
9
Stremler, Westbroo,
Loving, Cooper
Tennessee Tech
13:08.84
1
10
Hart, McFadden,
Jenkins, Delamer
Queens (NC)
13:13.87
1
11
Carmody, Jennings,
Pierce, Edwards
King College
13:38.12
1
12
Holley, Mathias,
Christop, Hutson
Limestone
13:43.48
1
13
Engwall, Miranda-,
Canniff, Ward
North Greenville
13:46.12
1
14
Seals, Sparks,
Miller, Greene
Carson-Newman
14:27.50
1
15
Brown, Swindle,
Grigsby, Elliott
Lincoln Memorial
14:33.52
1
16
Martino, Sharp,
Pickel, Farmer
Carson-Newman
14:36.25
1
17
Hicks, Wenos,
Yables, Adkins
North Carolina-G
14:40.71
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salamon, Haylea
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
2
Mills, Chelsea
10
Tennessee Tech
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
3
High, Patrice
11
South Carolina S
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
4
Clowney, Courtney
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
5
Todd, Jaelyn
10
Tennessee Tech
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
6
Wilson, Linzell
12
Alabama A&M
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
7
Bridges, Erika
10
High Point
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coyle, Alexandra
10
Charleston (SC)
10.57m
(34'8)
1
2
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
3
Wilkins, Alexis
10
Charleston (SC)
9.86m
(32'4)
1
4
Bidgood, Alex
11
Wofford
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
5
Lowe, Ashley
10
Tennessee Tech
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
6
Thomas, Zuri
10
Wingate
9.40m
(30'10)
1
7
Atkinson, Christina
10
King College
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
8
Teter, McKenzie
9
Queens (NC)
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
9
Beuerlein, Katie
9
Wofford
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
10
Luchini, Deeanna
9
King College
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
11
Hall, Taylor
11
Wofford
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
12
Scott, Biqualia
9
South Carolina S
ND
(--)
1
13
Williams, Emily
10
Wofford
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dickerson, Alexis
9
North Carolina-W
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
2
Lawhorn, Rachel
9
Tennessee Wesley
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
3
Martin, Madeline
10
North Carolina-W
11.13m
(36'6)
1
4
Holland, Majayla
9
Elon
11.08m
(36'4)
1
5
Brummett, Katelyn
12
Charleston South
10.62m
(34'10)
1
6
Schnuck, Jamie
10
High Point
10.14m
(33'3)
1
7
Lau, Morgan
10
Western Carolina
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
8
Azor, Jessica
11
Carson-Newman
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
9
Mason, Moriah
9
Gardner-Webb
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
10
Kington, Makayla
9
Tennessee Tech
9.20m
(30'2)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hames, Bryanna
9
Elon
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
2
Brown, Jasmin
12
Western Carolina
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
3
Reese, Diamond
9
Gardner-Webb
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
4
Tagivakatini, Talei
12
Charleston South
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
5
Miller, Samantha
10
North Carolina-W
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
6
Blackmon, Alisha
10
Western Carolina
11.43m
(37'6)
1
7
Garrick, Zora
9
Limestone
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
8
Matthews, Alisia
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
9
Epperson, Marion
12
Alabama A&M
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
10
Morris, D'Yandra
11
Anderson (SC)
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
11
Powell, Kayla
10
Lees-McRae
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
12
Thompson, Dacia
10
Queens (NC)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Alysiah
10
Georgia State
14.71m
(48'3)
1
2
Wells, LaPorscha
10
Georgia State
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
3
Bradshaw, Alisha
12
Western Carolina
14.10m
(46'3)
1
4
Sisk, Sarah
12
Charleston (SC)
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
5
Noga, Joshlyn
12
Charleston South
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
6
Cook, Hailey
10
Western Carolina
13.64m
(44'9)
1
7
Bryant, Sharonda
11
Georgia State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
8
Warren, Breanna
10
Elon
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
9
Henry, Maegan
12
King College
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
10
Jacobs, Alexis
12
South Carolina U
12.88m
(42'3)
1
11
Mitchell, Sarah
10
Gardner-Webb
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
12
Reeves, Carresa
12
Georgia State
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
13
Aaron, Andrea
10
Florida A&M
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
14
Jones, Tyesha
11
East Tennessee S
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weitzman, Nanette
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
2
Powell, Kayla
10
Lees-McRae
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
3
Cox, Haley
11
Milligan
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
4
Todd, Jaelyn
10
Tennessee Tech
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
5
Luchini, Deeanna
9
King College
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
6
Kington, Makayla
9
Tennessee Tech
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
7
Clowney, Courtney
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
8
Morris, Megan
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
9
Black, Lindsey
10
Milligan
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
10
Chin, Aiyana
10
Mars Hill
ND
(--)
1
11
High, Patrice
11
South Carolina S
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardoso, Jovan
11
Queens (NC)
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
2
Miller, Samantha
10
North Carolina-W
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
3
Salamon, Haylea
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
4
Morris, D'Yandra
11
Anderson (SC)
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
5
Tigner, Emma Lee
12
Alabama A&M
13.06m
(42'10)
1
6
Gordon, Aneshia
9
Florida A&M
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
7
Scott, Biqualia
9
South Carolina S
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
8
Jarvis, Jennifer
12
Elon
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
9
Lowe, Ashley
10
Tennessee Tech
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
10
Martin, Madeline
10
North Carolina-W
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
11
Holland, Majayla
9
Elon
ND
(--)
1
12
Lau, Morgan
10
Western Carolina
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Diamond
9
Gardner-Webb
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
2
Aaron, Andrea
10
Florida A&M
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
3
Thompson, Dacia
10
Queens (NC)
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
4
O'Grady, Briana
10
Elon
14.48m
(47'6)
1
5
Noga, Joshlyn
12
Charleston South
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
6
Coyle, Alexandra
10
Charleston (SC)
13.21m
(43'4)
1
7
Thomas, Zuri
10
Wingate
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
8
Brown, Jasmin
12
Western Carolina
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
9
Epperson, Marion
12
Alabama A&M
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
10
McClure, Damonique
12
Wingate
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
11
Wilkins, Alexis
10
Charleston (SC)
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
12
Matthews, Alisia
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, LaPorscha
10
Georgia State
18.57m
(60'11)
1
2
Dorecmont, Tracy
10
Georgia State
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
3
Reeves, Carresa
12
Georgia State
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
4
Tagivakatini, Talei
12
Charleston South
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
5
Whittaker, Alysiah
10
Georgia State
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
6
Mitchell, Sarah
10
Gardner-Webb
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
7
Henry, Maegan
12
King College
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
8
Jacobs, Alexis
12
South Carolina U
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
9
Jones, Tyesha
11
East Tennessee S
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
10
Schnuck, Jamie
10
High Point
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
11
Jackson, Alexandria
10
Georgia State
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
12
Keese, Savanna
12
Anderson (SC)
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
13
Akbarizadeh, Natasha
9
Gardner-Webb
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
14
Gray, Kelsey
10
Georgia State
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
2
Kimble, Emily
11
North Carolina-W
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Tindall, Julisa
10
Charleston (SC)
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Starege, Anisia
10
Western Carolina
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Mujahid, Kayin
10
Gardner-Webb
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Chavis, Nylah
9
Georgia State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Kirschling, Megan
11
Elon
1.63m
(5'4)
1
8
Azor, Jessica
11
Carson-Newman
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Gudger, Samantha
9
Carson-Newman
1.58m
(5'2)
1
11
Fagan, Molly
12
Western Carolina
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Watts, Sarah
12
North Carolina-W
1.58m
(5'2)
1
13
Lees, Rachel
12
Charleston South
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Burchfield, Shelbie
12
King College
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
Stevenson, Sierra
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.58m
(5'2)
1
16
Ledbetter, Leslie
9
Charleston (SC)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
17
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Chapman, Kristin
10
Carson-Newman
1.58m
(5'2)
1
18
Hopson, Courtney
9
Limestone
1.53m
(5'0)
1
19
Cassidy, Bree
10
King College
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Smith, Aubreya
9
Georgia State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
21
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
1.53m
(5'0)
1
22
fraser, shiobhan
12
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
23
Fye, Kiunah
9
Southern Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
24
Irby, Zarian
10
Southern Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
25
Bridges, Erika
10
High Point
NH
(--)
1
26
Fulford, Madison
10
Limestone
NH
(--)
1
27
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
28
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
29
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
30
Greer, Anne
12
Western Carolina
NH
(--)
1
31
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
NH
(--)
1
32
Maher, Lauren
10
Wingate
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burnett, Lindsey
10
King College
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
2
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Irby, Zarian
10
Southern Wesleya
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Roberts, Whitney
10
King College
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Sidney
9
King College
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Cotte, Jariliz
9
Lees-McRae
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Kincer, Kaitlynn
9
Lee (TN)
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
8
Beauregard, Alison
12
Charleston (SC)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Cassidy, Bree
10
King College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seals, Kela
9
High Point
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Lacey, Kourtney
9
Alabama A&M
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
3
King, Amber
11
Southern Wesleya
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Parnell, Kerona
12
Charleston South
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Livingston, Sina
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Faith
9
Florida A&M
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
7
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Hulbert, Savannah
11
Mars Hill
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Underwood, Najah
9
Lees-McRae
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Brandon, Sloan
11
Wofford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Mills, Chelsea
10
Tennessee Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kinloch, Mikayla
11
North Carolina-W
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Thurmond, Destiny
12
Alabama A&M
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Fernandez, Alexis
10
High Point
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Briscoe, Alex
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
5
Beuerlein, Katie
9
Wofford
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
6
Schiro, Ashlynn
9
High Point
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Widmyer, Kasey
9
Wofford
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Muehlebach, Silja
10
Queens (NC)
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Abraham, Carrie
11
Elon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brewton, Tatyana
12
North Carolina-W
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Hancock, Robyn
11
Alabama A&M
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Tillman, Kia
9
Southern Wesleya
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Laws, Lydia
9
Elon
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
5
Turner, Kelsey
10
North Carolina-W
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Azor, Jessica
11
Carson-Newman
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
7
Norman, Demisha
10
Charleston South
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
8
Watts-Pittman, Brianna
9
Charleston South
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
9
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Crowder, Julice
9
Western Carolina
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Shakinah
10
St Augustine's
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Squire, Nikia
9
Queens (NC)
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Mills, Tiana
10
Carson-Newman
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Easley, Timia
9
East Tennessee S
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Aubreya
9
Georgia State
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
8
Hall, Shakera
10
St Augustine's
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Uhunmwangho, Amenze
11
St Augustine's
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Reid, Breonca
11
Georgia State
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Afam, Valerie
12
North Carolina-W
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Gudger, Samantha
9
Carson-Newman
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Glover, RoShani
11
Charleston (SC)
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
14
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Chelsea
10
Tennessee Tech
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Beauregard, Alison
12
Charleston (SC)
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
3
King, Amber
11
Southern Wesleya
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Dunlay, Sammie
11
East Tennessee S
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
5
Handley, Alyssa
9
Wingate
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Acie, Marissa
11
Queens (NC)
9.85m
(32'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Roberts, Whitney
10
King College
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
8
Tillman, Kia
9
Southern Wesleya
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Sidney
9
King College
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Prior, Kayla
11
Elon
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Livingston, Sina
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.31m
(30'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Schonecker, Johanna
10
Queens (NC)
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Underwood, Najah
9
Lees-McRae
8.93m
(29'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Watkins, Brooklyn
11
Anderson (SC)
8.85m
(29'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Mathis, Candra
12
Wingate
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Ajanai
10
Limestone
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Kinloch, Mikayla
11
North Carolina-W
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Squire, Nikia
9
Queens (NC)
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Tatum, Chryssandra
10
North Carolina-W
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Brewton, Tatyana
12
North Carolina-W
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
6
Briscoe, Alex
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
8
Muehlebach, Silja
10
Queens (NC)
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
9
West, Erin
9
Western Carolina
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Norris, Jessica
11
Milligan
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Crowder, Julice
9
Western Carolina
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Aubreya
9
Georgia State
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Widmyer, Kasey
9
Wofford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Giacomucci, Ashley
10
Florida A&M
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Glover, RoShani
11
Charleston (SC)
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Norman, Demisha
10
Charleston South
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Coyle, Jayna
10
Elon
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Fernandez, Alexis
10
High Point
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Uhunmwangho, Amenze
11
St Augustine's
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Abraham, Carrie
11
Elon
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
9
Watts-Pittman, Brianna
9
Charleston South
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Ryland, Charnay
12
Montreat
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
11
Watkins, Adriana
9
East Tennessee S
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
12
fraser, shiobhan
12
North Greenville
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ressler, Devyn
12
Western Carolina
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Kessler, Ashley
11
East Tennessee S
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Palenchar, Alyssa
11
High Point
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Bennett, Korie
11
Western Carolina
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Marois, Jill
11
High Point
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Elyea, Cara June
12
Western Carolina
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Melton, Megan
11
Gardner-Webb
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Griffin, Catelyn
11
High Point
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Moffatt, Elise
10
Gardner-Webb
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
12
Love, Molly
10
North Carolina-W
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Edler, Carolyn
11
North Carolina-W
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Thiede, Kim
9
Queens (NC)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
13
Seramur, Alison
9
Queens (NC)
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
14
Robinson, Kailey
10
Gardner-Webb
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Engwall, Zoe
10
North Greenville
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
16
Breden, Meghan
9
Western Carolina
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Gaul, Tori
9
Carson-Newman
NH
(--)
1
18
Weitzman, Nanette
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
NH
(--)
1
19
Ward, Michaela
10
Limestone
NH
(--)
1
20
Kirby, Ashton
11
High Point
NH
(--)
1
21
Hersey, Melinda
12
Elon
NH
(--)
1
22
Eison, Kayla
10
Southern Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
23
Holtsclaw, Emily
11
Milligan
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#east-tennessee-state
#buccaneer-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Mid-Eastern Indoor Championships
2015 Results - Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
0 shares:
East Tennessee State Buccaneer Indoor Invitational
,
Alabama A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Normal, Alabama
,
Anderson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Anderson, South Carolina
,
Appalachian State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boone, North Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for South Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, South Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2016
63
2015
87
2014
45
94
2013
28
66
2012
9
60
2011
1
29
2010
78
7
2009
4
2008
14
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#east-tennessee-state
#buccaneer-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!